Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 30 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:47.5 26:47.5
2 29 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:17.6 + 30.1
3 56 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:31.9 + 44.4
4 60 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:33.2 + 45.7
5 53 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 27:34.2 + 46.7
6 9 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:45.4 + 57.9
7 24 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:45.5 + 58.0
8 54 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:47.1 + 59.6
9 20 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:52.0 + 01:04.5
10 25 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:54.7 + 01:07.2
11 27 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 27:57.9 + 01:10.4
12 58 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:01.7 + 01:14.2
13 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:02.9 + 01:15.4
14 50 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:05.8 + 01:18.3
15 37 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 28:05.9 + 01:18.4
16 26 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:07.0 + 01:19.5
17 28 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:10.1 + 01:22.6
18 17 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 28:11.8 + 01:24.3
19 19 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:14.7 + 01:27.2
20 23 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 28:15.2 + 01:27.7
21 44 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 28:16.5 + 01:29.0
22 52 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:16.8 + 01:29.3
23 31 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 28:18.4 + 01:30.9
24 8 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:21.2 + 01:33.7
25 49 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 28:21.9 + 01:34.4
26 47 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 28:27.0 + 01:39.5
27 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 28:29.5 + 01:42.0
28 48 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 28:33.4 + 01:45.9
29 11 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 28:35.6 + 01:48.1
30 34 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:38.9 + 01:51.4
31 6 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 28:47.8 + 02:00.3
32 68 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 28:49.7 + 02:02.2
33 45 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 28:50.5 + 02:03.0
34 69 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:50.9 + 02:03.4
35 46 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:52.7 + 02:05.2
36 10 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 28:55.2 + 02:07.7
37 79 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 28:55.6 + 02:08.1
38 5 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:56.3 + 02:08.8
39 62 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 28:56.8 + 02:09.3
40 64 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:58.6 + 02:11.1
41 7 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:59.0 + 02:11.5
42 3 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:59.7 + 02:12.2
43 12 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 29:03.1 + 02:15.6
43 38 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:03.1 + 02:15.6
45 21 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:03.2 + 02:15.7
46 16 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:04.1 + 02:16.6
47 81 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 29:06.5 + 02:19.0
48 15 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 29:07.0 + 02:19.5
49 61 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 29:07.1 + 02:19.6
50 14 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 29:08.8 + 02:21.3
51 4 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 29:09.1 + 02:21.6
52 76 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 29:14.7 + 02:27.2
53 2 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 29:15.8 + 02:28.3
54 18 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 29:17.4 + 02:29.9
55 51 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 29:26.3 + 02:38.8
56 43 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 29:27.4 + 02:39.9
57 13 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:29.4 + 02:41.9
58 70 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 29:29.8 + 02:42.3
59 41 Julia Kern 1997 USA 29:31.2 + 02:43.7
60 74 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 29:31.5 + 02:44.0
61 67 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 29:31.6 + 02:44.1
62 36 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:35.3 + 02:47.8
63 33 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 29:37.5 + 02:50.0
64 77 Xin Li 1992 China 29:38.1 + 02:50.6
65 55 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:40.5 + 02:53.0
66 63 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 29:49.1 + 03:01.6
67 39 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 29:52.6 + 03:05.1
68 59 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 29:54.9 + 03:07.4
69 72 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 29:57.6 + 03:10.1
70 57 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 29:58.1 + 03:10.6
71 1 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 29:58.4 + 03:10.9
72 85 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 29:58.6 + 03:11.1
73 66 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 29:58.9 + 03:11.4
74 80 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 30:05.1 + 03:17.6
75 83 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 30:06.0 + 03:18.5
76 78 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 30:12.2 + 03:24.7
77 86 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 30:24.0 + 03:36.5
78 32 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 30:25.2 + 03:37.7
79 65 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:27.9 + 03:40.4
80 42 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 30:28.3 + 03:40.8
81 75 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 31:10.9 + 04:23.4
82 35 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 31:26.0 + 04:38.5
83 82 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 32:03.1 + 05:15.6
84 84 Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea 32:18.7 + 05:31.2
DNQ - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
DNS - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
DNS - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS 71 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
DNS 73 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNS 87 Chun Ma 1994 China

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020