Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 15 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
3 2 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA
4 5 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
5 10 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
6 30 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
7 17 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
8 18 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
9 7 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
10 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
11 4 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
12 16 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
13 11 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
14 13 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
15 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
16 1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
17 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
18 14 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
19 25 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
20 27 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
21 3 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
22 19 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
23 23 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
24 28 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
25 29 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
26 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
27 20 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
28 21 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
29 24 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
30 26 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
31 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
32 - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
33 - Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
34 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
35 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
36 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
36 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
38 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
39 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
40 - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
41 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
42 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
43 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
44 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
45 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
46 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
47 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
48 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
49 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
50 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
51 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
52 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
53 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
54 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
55 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
56 - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland
57 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
58 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
59 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
60 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
61 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
62 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
63 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
64 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
65 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
66 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland
67 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
68 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
69 - Xin Li 1992 China
70 - Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
71 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
72 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
73 - Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
74 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
75 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
76 - Anita Korva 1999 Finland
77 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
78 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
79 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
80 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
81 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
82 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
83 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
84 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
85 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
86 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
87 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
88 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
89 - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
90 - Chun Ma 1994 China
91 - Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea
92 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 29.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020