Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 62 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 1:21:48.7 1:21:48.7
2 54 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:23:20.8 + 01:32.1
3 57 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:26:09.8 + 04:21.1
4 52 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:27:44.3 + 05:55.6
5 67 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:28:14.7 + 06:26.0
6 51 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 1:28:18.4 + 06:29.7
7 37 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 1:28:34.8 + 06:46.1
8 48 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 1:29:46.6 + 07:57.9
9 53 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 1:29:55.5 + 08:06.8
10 26 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:30:00.2 + 08:11.5
11 60 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 1:30:12.0 + 08:23.3
12 24 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Konnerud IL 1:30:36.5 + 08:47.8
13 59 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:30:48.4 + 08:59.7
14 36 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming 1:31:08.7 + 09:20.0
15 58 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 1:31:23.3 + 09:34.6
16 65 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 1:31:29.0 + 09:40.3
17 49 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:31:38.0 + 09:49.3
18 56 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 1:32:30.6 + 10:41.9
19 64 Synne Arnesen 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:32:38.3 + 10:49.6
20 39 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:33:09.2 + 11:20.5
21 66 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 1:33:27.6 + 11:38.9
22 42 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 1:33:39.0 + 11:50.3
23 46 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 1:33:41.9 + 11:53.2
24 29 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:33:56.3 + 12:07.6
25 35 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:33:57.6 + 12:08.9
26 32 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 1:34:23.9 + 12:35.2
27 27 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 1:34:27.3 + 12:38.6
28 50 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 1:34:28.6 + 12:39.9
29 44 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 1:34:38.3 + 12:49.6
30 22 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 1:36:21.7 + 14:33.0
31 33 Nichole Bathe 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:36:58.5 + 15:09.8
32 28 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:37:02.5 + 15:13.8
33 16 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Heddal IL 1:37:37.8 + 15:49.1
34 19 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Bækkelaget SK 1:37:54.1 + 16:05.4
35 25 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:38:07.7 + 16:19.0
36 43 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 1:38:46.4 + 16:57.7
37 47 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 1:38:54.5 + 17:05.8
38 41 Mariah Bredal 1997 IL Varden 1:39:27.8 + 17:39.1
39 34 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:39:41.5 + 17:52.8
40 31 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:41:00.9 + 19:12.2
41 11 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:41:12.0 + 19:23.3
42 14 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:41:12.3 + 19:23.6
43 5 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:43:28.0 + 21:39.3
44 21 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL 1:43:29.1 + 21:40.4
45 4 Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:43:52.5 + 22:03.8
46 18 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL 1:46:17.3 + 24:28.6
47 8 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 1:47:18.6 + 25:29.9
48 9 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 IL Heming 1:49:34.8 + 27:46.1
49 12 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 1:51:06.2 + 29:17.5
50 6 Madeleine Nilsen Austad 1998 Hamar SK 1:59:42.7 + 37:54.0
DNS 10 Kristen Bourne 1995 Lyn Ski
DNS 13 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Bækkelaget SK
DNS 15 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS 17 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 IL Heming
DNS 2 Trine Lise Strøm 1990 Hamar SK
DNS 20 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
DNS 23 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski
DNS 3 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 30 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL
DNS 40 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS 45 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL
DNS 55 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming
DNS 61 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 63 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL
DNS 68 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 7 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL
DNF 38 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019