Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Åsen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 11.Feb 2018, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
240
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
38:06.8
2
236
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 20.7
3
239
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 36.2
4
277
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:06.1
5
254
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:07.3
6
257
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:20.0
7
244
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01:24.0
8
274
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:28.1
9
252
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:39.9
10
245
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 01:41.0
11
234
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:49.1
11
272
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 01:49.1
13
264
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:50.7
14
256
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:52.3
15
271
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 01:56.3
16
241
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 02:10.5
17
265
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:15.6
18
225
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:17.7
19
276
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 02:19.7
20
255
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:22.8
21
242
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 02:24.9
22
278
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 02:25.1
23
238
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 02:26.5
24
263
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 02:29.7
25
262
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 02:32.1
26
204
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 02:32.5
27
229
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 02:42.6
28
186
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:44.2
29
237
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 02:48.1
29
250
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 02:48.1
31
269
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 02:50.6
32
253
Kleivi
Halvor
1996
Norway
+ 02:56.0
33
270
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:03.2
34
230
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 03:08.6
35
224
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 03:17.5
36
135
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 03:17.6
37
231
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 03:19.0
38
222
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 03:20.9
39
121
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 03:21.4
40
100
Jorde
Sindre Fjellheim
1996
Norway
+ 03:23.6
41
247
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 03:27.7
42
267
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 03:35.4
43
248
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:37.1
44
235
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 03:39.0
45
221
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 03:43.9
46
113
Opsahl
Torstein Wiiger
1997
Norway
+ 03:45.0
47
202
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:49.1
48
193
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 03:54.6
49
103
Winsvold
Bendik
1997
Norway
+ 03:59.4
50
195
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:01.1
51
261
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 04:01.2
52
95
Andersen
Aleksander Fjeld
1997
Norway
+ 04:01.9
53
160
Svaland
Lars Aasheim
1995
Norway
+ 04:08.2
54
258
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 04:19.8
55
184
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 04:23.7
56
197
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 04:24.1
57
232
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 04:26.2
58
176
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 04:30.1
59
216
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 04:33.7
60
138
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 04:34.7
61
196
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
+ 04:35.3
62
212
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 04:36.1
63
210
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 04:36.9
64
246
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 04:37.4
65
191
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 04:37.7
66
133
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 04:37.7
67
92
Kvam
Andreas
1994
Norway
+ 04:42.4
68
190
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 04:42.8
69
174
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 04:43.4
70
172
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 04:49.3
71
200
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 04:49.4
72
199
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 04:51.4
73
273
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 04:52.7
74
125
Claussen
Aleksander
1995
Norway
+ 04:53.0
75
171
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 04:56.0
76
215
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 04:57.1
77
147
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 04:57.2
78
218
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 04:57.4
79
178
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 04:57.9
80
163
Nyhus
Erlend
1995
Norway
+ 05:01.3
81
122
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
+ 05:04.2
82
233
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 05:07.2
83
275
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 05:07.4
84
188
Luchsinger
Tommi
1993
Norway
+ 05:09.3
85
101
Haug
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 05:10.2
86
161
Valøy
Elias
1994
Norway
+ 05:11.1
87
211
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
+ 05:13.6
88
259
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 05:14.7
89
185
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 05:16.5
90
223
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 05:18.3
91
129
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 05:19.5
92
105
Uldal
Espen
1997
Norway
+ 05:19.7
93
198
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
+ 05:24.7
94
228
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 05:31.8
95
112
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 05:32.0
96
177
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 05:33.8
97
145
Nordeng
August
1995
Norway
+ 05:35.5
98
156
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 05:37.2
99
181
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 05:47.1
100
219
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 05:47.8
101
141
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
+ 05:52.6
102
179
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
+ 05:53.0
103
140
Glomnes
Sverre Ryland
1996
Norway
+ 06:00.8
104
194
Klette
Hans-Inge
1997
Norway
+ 06:01.9
105
220
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
+ 06:03.0
106
93
Skar
Hogne Findal
1996
Norway
+ 06:03.4
107
207
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 06:04.0
108
166
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
+ 06:06.2
109
148
Karsrud
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 06:09.3
110
209
Haugeto
Sebastian
1997
Norway
+ 06:15.3
111
131
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
+ 06:16.6
112
214
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 06:16.8
113
165
Kjærnsli
Henrik
1994
Norway
+ 06:21.0
114
201
Fosse
Erling Fagerbakke
1997
Norway
+ 06:24.3
115
217
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 06:26.9
116
126
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
+ 06:34.7
117
109
Lio
Øyvind Aalling
1998
Norway
+ 06:40.7
118
104
Martinussen
Karsten
1997
Norway
+ 06:44.6
119
96
Groven
Brage Reier
1997
Norway
+ 06:51.5
120
151
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
+ 06:53.1
121
108
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
+ 06:54.3
122
206
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 06:57.2
123
134
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 07:04.3
124
164
Nilsen
Petter Thuen
1995
Norway
+ 07:23.9
125
162
Karlsen
Aleksander Morsund
1996
Norway
+ 07:26.4
126
136
Måbø
Ulrik
1997
Norway
+ 07:32.2
127
192
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 07:38.3
128
111
Brøste
Simen Eide
1997
Norway
+ 07:48.2
129
110
Bucher-Johannessen
Fredrik
1998
Norway
+ 07:51.0
130
158
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 07:59.0
131
117
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
+ 08:02.1
132
155
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 08:35.1
133
119
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 08:38.1
134
120
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
+ 08:51.0
135
153
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 08:54.5
136
124
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08:58.8
137
98
Killingberg
Kristian
1996
Norway
+ 09:02.6
138
143
Sletten
Henrik Snarvold
1994
Norway
+ 09:17.4
139
114
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
+ 09:29.5
140
102
Jonsson
Kristoffer
1996
Norway
+ 09:40.9
141
157
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
+ 10:02.2
142
115
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
+ 10:04.6
143
123
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 10:23.5
144
152
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 11:33.7
145
116
Ødegaard
Snorre
1997
Norway
+ 14:26.2
146
169
Goncalves
Andre
1988
Portugal
+ 19:29.5
147
107
Razafimahatratra
Andreas
1989
Madagascar
+ 36:04.5
DNS
106
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
DNS
118
Ulekleiv
Øystein
1993
Norway
DNS
128
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
DNS
132
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Norway
DNS
137
Thomassen
Amund Hoff
1989
Norway
DNS
139
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
DNS
144
Gullikstad
Henrik
1997
Norway
DNS
146
Toresen
Jens Petter
1996
Norway
DNS
149
Valmestad
Truls
1966
Norway
DNS
150
Syversen
Marcus
1995
Norway
DNS
159
Jorde
Truls Fjellheim
1998
Norway
DNS
167
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
168
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
DNS
170
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
DNS
173
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
DNS
175
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
180
Godal
Ask Kleist
1996
Norway
DNS
182
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
DNS
187
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNS
189
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
DNS
203
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
DNS
205
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
208
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
DNS
213
Grøv
Kornelius
1996
Norway
DNS
226
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
227
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
DNS
243
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
DNS
249
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
DNS
251
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
DNS
260
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
DNS
266
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
268
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
DNS
90
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
DNS
91
Hannestad
Christian
1992
Norway
DNS
94
Hokholt
Erlend
1997
Norway
DNS
97
Skaaland
Markus Ims
1997
Norway
DNS
99
Rørvik
Markus
1996
Norway
DNF
127
Monsen
Thor Eirik Skaret
1997
Norway
DNF
130
Tenold
Lars
1993
Norway
DNF
142
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
DNF
154
Helgheim
Adrian
1997
Norway
DNF
183
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway