Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 25.Nov 2017, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
2
8
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
3
6
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
4
4
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
5
3
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
6
10
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
7
15
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
8
9
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
9
2
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
10
24
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
11
11
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
12
19
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
13
5
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
14
13
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
15
14
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
16
7
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
17
16
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
18
18
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
19
20
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
20
22
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
21
12
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
22
17
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
23
21
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
24
25
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
25
28
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
26
23
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
27
26
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
28
27
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
29
29
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
30
30
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
31
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
32
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
33
-
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
34
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
35
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
36
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
37
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
38
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
39
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
40
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
41
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
42
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
43
-
Godal
Ask Kleist
1996
Norway
44
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
45
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
46
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
47
-
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
48
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
49
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
50
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
51
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
52
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
53
-
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
54
-
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
55
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
56
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
57
-
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
58
-
Moseby
Erling
1997
Norway
59
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
60
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
61
-
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
62
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
63
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
64
-
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
65
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
66
-
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
67
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
68
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
69
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
70
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
71
-
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
72
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
73
-
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
74
-
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
75
-
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
76
-
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
77
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
78
-
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
79
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
80
-
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
81
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
82
-
Murbræch
Sander
1997
Norway
83
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
84
-
Haugeto
Sebastian
1997
Norway
85
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
86
-
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
87
-
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
88
-
Karsrud
Stian
1991
Norway
89
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
90
-
Sjøli
Øystein Ellefsen
1996
Norway
91
-
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
92
-
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
93
-
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
94
-
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
95
-
Klette
Hans-Inge
1997
Norway
96
-
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
97
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
98
-
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
99
-
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
100
-
Kaiser
Sven-Erik Markus
1994
Norway
101
-
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
102
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
103
-
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
104
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
105
-
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden
106
-
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
107
-
Helgheim
Adrian
1997
Norway
108
-
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
109
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
110
-
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
111
-
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
112
-
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
113
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
114
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
115
-
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
116
-
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
117
-
Foyn
Thomas Berge
1993
Norway
118
-
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
119
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
120
-
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
121
-
Halldorsson
Øystein
1997
Norway
122
-
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
123
-
Gamme
Ole
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
DNS
-
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Grøv
Kornelius
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Brøste
Simen Eide
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
DNS
-
Saastad
Krister
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Fosse
Erling Fagerbakke
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Nyhus
Erlend
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
DNS
-
Nysæter
Erlend
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Syversen
Marcus
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway