Sign in Sign up

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 38:38.3 38:38.3
2 5 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 39:34.7 + 56.4
3 6 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 40:03.4 + 01:25.1
4 14 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 40:06.5 + 01:28.2
5 4 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 40:07.0 + 01:28.7
6 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 40:11.2 + 01:32.9
7 8 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 40:29.0 + 01:50.7
8 3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 40:46.2 + 02:07.9
9 13 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 41:44.0 + 03:05.7
10 11 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 42:01.3 + 03:23.0
11 21 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 42:03.3 + 03:25.0
12 16 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 42:07.0 + 03:28.7
13 9 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 42:08.3 + 03:30.0
14 24 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:10.0 + 03:31.7
15 19 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 42:11.8 + 03:33.5
16 41 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 42:12.5 + 03:34.2
17 28 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:33.4 + 03:55.1
18 25 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 42:46.6 + 04:08.3
19 20 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 42:53.3 + 04:15.0
20 30 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 42:55.2 + 04:16.9
21 18 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 43:05.3 + 04:27.0
22 23 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 43:25.0 + 04:46.7
23 22 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 43:41.6 + 05:03.3
24 35 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 43:42.7 + 05:04.4
25 33 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 43:47.3 + 05:09.0
26 32 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 43:49.2 + 05:10.9
27 17 Synne Arnesen 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 43:49.5 + 05:11.2
28 31 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 44:00.8 + 05:22.5
29 27 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 44:30.7 + 05:52.4
30 36 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 44:39.4 + 06:01.1
31 52 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 44:39.4 + 06:01.1
32 34 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 44:48.6 + 06:10.3
33 42 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Heddal IL 45:16.4 + 06:38.1
34 26 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 45:16.6 + 06:38.3
35 39 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 45:38.6 + 07:00.3
36 15 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL 45:38.9 + 07:00.6
37 48 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski 46:31.8 + 07:53.5
38 40 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Nesodden IF Ski 46:47.2 + 08:08.9
39 53 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 47:09.5 + 08:31.2
40 55 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 47:11.3 + 08:33.0
41 46 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 47:11.8 + 08:33.5
42 51 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 47:18.4 + 08:40.1
43 45 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Slitu IF 47:40.1 + 09:01.8
44 56 Solveig Dyrdal 1998 Norway 47:41.7 + 09:03.4
45 50 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:16.2 + 09:37.9
46 43 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 48:29.1 + 09:50.8
47 37 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 48:36.7 + 09:58.4
48 47 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 48:39.5 + 10:01.2
49 59 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 49:30.1 + 10:51.8
50 58 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 49:51.7 + 11:13.4
51 57 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Ska 51:52.8 + 13:14.5
DNS 12 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden
DNS 38 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL
DNS 44 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 49 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 54 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
DNF 10 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNF 29 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNF 60 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNF 61 Madeleine Nilsen Austad 1998 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019