Login

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
2 3 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
3 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
4 4 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
5 10 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
6 2 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
7 7 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
8 9 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
9 8 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
10 11 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
11 5 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
12 6 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
13 13 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
14 15 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
15 17 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
16 14 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway
17 16 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
18 18 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway
19 20 Nichole Bathe 1995 United Kingdom
20 22 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway
21 19 Annika Taylor 1993 United Kingdom
22 24 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway
23 25 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway
24 28 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway
25 30 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Norway
26 21 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway
27 23 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
28 26 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
29 27 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway
30 29 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
31 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
32 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
33 - Alise Einmo 1998 Norway
34 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway
35 - Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway
36 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway
37 - Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway
38 - Tonje Marie Skjeldstadås 1993 Norway
39 - Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Norway
40 - Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway
41 - Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway
42 - Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway
43 - Sigrid Flatås Aune 1998 Norway
44 - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway
45 - Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway
46 - Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Norway
47 - Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Norway
48 - Silje Gløtheim 1997 Norway
49 - Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway
50 - Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Norway
51 - Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Norway
52 - Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 Australia
53 - Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen 1998 Norway
54 - Madeleine Nilsen Austad 1998 Norway
DNS - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS - Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway
DNS - Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway
DNS - Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway
DNS - Nora Ulvang 1998 Norway
DNS - Synne Brovold 1998 Norway
DNS - Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019