Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
2 3 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Konnerud IL
3 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
4 4 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
5 10 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL
6 2 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
7 7 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL
8 9 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
9 8 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
10 11 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
11 5 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL
12 6 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
13 13 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb
14 15 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
15 17 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Rustad IL
16 14 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL
17 16 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
18 18 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Asker Skiklubb
19 20 Nichole Bathe 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
20 22 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL
21 19 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
22 24 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Konnerud IL
23 25 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL
24 28 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL
25 30 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Bækkelaget SK
26 21 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL
27 23 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
28 26 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL
29 27 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
30 29 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag
31 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
32 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Lyn Ski
33 - Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL
34 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
35 - Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub
36 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski
37 - Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL
38 - Tonje Marie Skjeldstadås 1993 IL Varden
39 - Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Bækkelaget SK
40 - Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub
41 - Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb
42 - Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK
43 - Sigrid Flatås Aune 1998 Norway
44 - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski
45 - Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
46 - Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Heddal IL
47 - Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb
48 - Silje Gløtheim 1997 Norway
49 - Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL
50 - Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL
51 - Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL
52 - Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 IL Heming
53 - Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen 1998 Norway
54 - Madeleine Nilsen Austad 1998 Hamar SK
DNS - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNS - Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Kjelsås IL
DNS - Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL
DNS - Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNS - Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL
DNS - Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL
DNS - Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019