Sign in Sign up

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 26:06.4 26:06.4
2 66 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 27:17.2 + 01:10.8
3 72 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 27:18.0 + 01:11.6
4 67 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 27:21.0 + 01:14.6
5 58 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 27:58.2 + 01:51.8
6 70 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 27:58.7 + 01:52.3
7 61 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 28:09.6 + 02:03.2
8 64 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 28:15.3 + 02:08.9
9 62 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 28:18.3 + 02:11.9
10 54 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 28:50.2 + 02:43.8
11 68 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 28:58.9 + 02:52.5
12 49 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 29:03.0 + 02:56.6
13 56 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 29:12.8 + 03:06.4
14 47 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Lillehammer Skiklub 29:14.3 + 03:07.9
15 36 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 29:16.2 + 03:09.8
16 21 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Konnerud IL 29:21.8 + 03:15.4
17 51 Synne Arnesen 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 29:22.4 + 03:16.0
18 29 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 29:23.6 + 03:17.2
19 55 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 29:27.1 + 03:20.7
20 30 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 29:28.7 + 03:22.3
21 48 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 29:33.3 + 03:26.9
22 5 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 29:36.2 + 03:29.8
23 40 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 29:48.1 + 03:41.7
24 23 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 29:50.6 + 03:44.2
25 25 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 29:52.4 + 03:46.0
26 24 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 29:52.8 + 03:46.4
27 50 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 29:53.4 + 03:47.0
28 39 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 29:55.9 + 03:49.5
29 34 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 IL Heming 30:00.5 + 03:54.1
30 75 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 30:07.3 + 04:00.9
31 35 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 30:11.8 + 04:05.4
32 20 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 30:15.0 + 04:08.6
33 74 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 30:17.4 + 04:11.0
34 53 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag 30:25.6 + 04:19.2
35 44 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 30:37.8 + 04:31.4
36 43 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 30:42.3 + 04:35.9
37 27 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 30:43.8 + 04:37.4
38 37 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski 30:46.1 + 04:39.7
39 26 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 30:56.3 + 04:49.9
40 65 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL 30:57.8 + 04:51.4
41 71 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 31:12.8 + 05:06.4
42 41 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Slitu IF 31:30.1 + 05:23.7
43 2 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 31:37.4 + 05:31.0
44 31 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Heddal IL 31:41.9 + 05:35.5
45 33 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 31:51.5 + 05:45.1
46 1 Solveig Dyrdal 1998 Norway 32:14.9 + 06:08.5
47 45 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 32:18.1 + 06:11.7
48 32 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL 32:19.8 + 06:13.4
49 8 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 32:25.5 + 06:19.1
50 16 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 32:27.4 + 06:21.0
51 6 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:54.1 + 06:47.7
52 22 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 32:58.0 + 06:51.6
53 7 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 33:29.1 + 07:22.7
54 18 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb 33:46.2 + 07:39.8
55 14 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL 33:46.3 + 07:39.9
56 5 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 33:52.9 + 07:46.5
57 46 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 33:54.6 + 07:48.2
58 19 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL 34:02.8 + 07:56.4
59 17 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 Australia 34:15.8 + 08:09.4
60 15 Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen 1998 Norway 34:20.1 + 08:13.7
61 11 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Ska 34:38.1 + 08:31.7
DNS 10 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 12 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
DNS 3 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL
DNS 52 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL
DNS 57 Vera Norli 1999 Haslum IL
DNS 59 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL
DNS 60 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 63 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNS 69 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 9 Marthe Jullum Fiskvik 1998 Norway
DNF 13 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNF 28 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA
DNF 38 Sigrid Flatås Aune 1998 Norway
DNF 42 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 31.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019