Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 12:06.1 12:06.1
2 63 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 12:20.8 + 14.7
3 65 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:34.1 + 28.0
4 59 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 12:34.9 + 28.8
5 60 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 12:35.3 + 29.2
6 61 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 12:36.0 + 29.9
7 66 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 12:36.5 + 30.4
8 57 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 12:39.9 + 33.8
9 55 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 12:56.9 + 50.8
10 62 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 13:00.4 + 54.3
11 56 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 13:10.1 + 01:04.0
12 19 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 13:14.0 + 01:07.9
13 22 Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland 13:24.5 + 01:18.4
14 42 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 13:33.0 + 01:26.9
15 49 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 13:35.5 + 01:29.4
16 12 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 13:36.9 + 01:30.8
17 44 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 13:38.2 + 01:32.1
18 53 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 13:43.3 + 01:37.2
19 39 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 13:46.0 + 01:39.9
20 34 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 13:46.8 + 01:40.7
21 40 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 13:48.1 + 01:42.0
22 35 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 13:51.6 + 01:45.5
23 54 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 13:52.3 + 01:46.2
24 31 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 13:53.7 + 01:47.6
25 16 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 13:59.9 + 01:53.8
26 46 Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway 14:06.4 + 02:00.3
27 21 Julie Waltenberg 1999 Norway 14:09.6 + 02:03.5
28 45 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 14:10.7 + 02:04.6
29 41 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 14:14.3 + 02:08.2
30 11 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia 14:15.4 + 02:09.3
30 51 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:15.4 + 02:09.3
32 43 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Norway 14:18.9 + 02:12.8
33 37 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 14:21.2 + 02:15.1
34 32 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 14:30.5 + 02:24.4
35 10 Amanda Darell 2000 Norway 14:41.9 + 02:35.8
36 8 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia 14:45.6 + 02:39.5
37 18 Natalya Chernykh 1999 Kazakhstan 14:48.8 + 02:42.7
38 33 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 14:49.1 + 02:43.0
39 6 Sara Thyni 1999 Sweden 15:00.1 + 02:54.0
40 15 Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan 15:02.4 + 02:56.3
41 9 Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia 15:10.7 + 03:04.6
42 17 Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan 15:12.1 + 03:06.0
43 20 Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan 15:23.7 + 03:17.6
44 1 Sofia Lundkvist 2002 Sweden 15:28.1 + 03:22.0
45 29 Anastassiya Makshayeva 1998 Kazakhstan 15:35.7 + 03:29.6
46 36 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 15:39.0 + 03:32.9
47 13 Dariya Boytsova 2002 Russia 15:41.3 + 03:35.2
48 5 Ida Maenpaa 2001 Finland 15:52.6 + 03:46.5
49 3 Avelina Sabanova 1999 Russia 15:55.2 + 03:49.1
50 30 Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia 16:24.1 + 04:18.0
51 7 Kaisa Salminen 2000 Finland 16:38.3 + 04:32.2
52 2 Henna Korpi 2002 Finland 17:56.8 + 05:50.7
53 4 Batshur Battogtokh 2001 Mongolia 20:13.9 + 08:07.8
DNS 14 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNS 38 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
DNS 47 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
DNS 48 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNS 50 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
DNS 52 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
DNS 64 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 10.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019