Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
2 1 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
3 5 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
4 4 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
5 11 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
6 9 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
7 13 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
8 15 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
9 3 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
10 17 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
11 10 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
12 22 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
13 12 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
14 14 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
15 18 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
16 7 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
17 8 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
18 16 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
19 19 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
20 21 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
21 20 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
22 26 Ekaterina Oschepkova 2000 Russia
23 27 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
24 28 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
25 29 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
26 2 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
27 23 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
28 24 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
29 25 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
30 30 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
31 - Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
32 - Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
33 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
34 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
35 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
36 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
37 - Polina Lobastova 2000 Russia
38 - Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
39 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
40 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
41 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
42 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
43 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
44 - Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
45 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
46 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
47 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
48 - Anastasiya Odinokova 1996 Russia
49 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
50 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
51 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
52 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
53 - Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia
54 - Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
55 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
56 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
57 - Zinaida Lipina 1996 Russia
58 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
59 - Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia
60 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
61 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
62 - Mariya Muratova 1997 Russia
63 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
64 - Nataliya Barakina 1999 Russia
65 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
66 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
67 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
68 - Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia
69 - Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia
70 - Nataliya Zorina 1997 Russia
71 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
DNS - Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia
DNS - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Klepikova 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019