Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Kharkiv
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 17.Jan 2009, Ukraine
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
40
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
46:25.5
2
32
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
+ 01:51.7
3
24
Nikon
Gennadiy
1975
Ukraine
+ 02:05.1
4
36
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 02:27.0
5
27
Prokhor
Olexiy
1980
Ukraine
+ 02:40.4
6
31
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 03:04.9
7
30
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 03:10.9
8
38
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
+ 03:40.8
9
37
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
+ 04:23.7
10
39
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 04:42.2
11
34
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 04:48.9
12
7
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 05:06.4
13
26
Kucheriaviy
Sergiy
1982
Ukraine
+ 05:15.7
14
22
Shepelyev
Volodymyr
1983
Ukraine
+ 05:19.1
15
2
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
+ 05:34.0
16
6
Mashko
Andriy
1987
Ukraine
+ 05:42.6
17
14
Khurtik
Dmytro
1989
Ukraine
+ 06:01.1
18
20
Petrischev
Sergiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 06:06.1
19
33
Kryvchenko
Mykola
1989
Ukraine
+ 06:13.1
20
13
Shugayev
Valeriy
1992
Ukraine
+ 06:16.1
21
23
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 06:34.8
22
25
Kozachok
Dmytro
1986
Ukraine
+ 06:38.8
23
35
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
+ 06:45.0
24
15
Sargsyan
Hovhannes
1987
Armenia
+ 07:11.5
25
21
Iakymenko
Igor
1988
Ukraine
+ 07:28.1
26
18
Mukshyn
Oleksandr
1988
Ukraine
+ 07:30.2
27
19
Sementsov
Denys
1990
Ukraine
+ 07:35.3
28
12
Mogylnyy
Volodymyr
1991
Ukraine
+ 08:09.2
29
16
Pestenkov
Andriy
1989
Ukraine
+ 08:15.5
30
1
Daludin
Stanislav
1990
Ukraine
+ 08:29.1
31
17
Stepanchenko
Yegor
1990
Ukraine
+ 08:39.0
32
4
Latkovskyy
Vadym
1987
Ukraine
+ 08:56.3
33
8
Pyshniak
Volodymyr
1989
Ukraine
+ 09:42.1
34
3
Korpochenko
Iaroslav
1992
Ukraine
+ 11:07.2
35
5
Moskalenko
Maksym
1990
Ukraine
+ 12:27.8
DNS
11
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
DNS
9
Spitsyn
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
DNF
10
Karzei
Vadzim
1987
Belarus
DNF
28
Maiseyenka
Ihar
1988
Belarus
DNF
29
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia