Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 27.Dec 2008, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
2
7
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
3
14
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
5
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
5
16
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
6
12
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
7
20
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
8
2
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
9
27
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
10
13
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
11
18
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
12
11
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
13
9
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
14
25
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
15
28
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
16
3
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
17
6
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
18
24
Rozhkov
Denis
1986
Russia
19
29
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
20
30
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
21
4
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
22
15
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
23
19
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
24
21
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
25
23
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
26
8
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
27
10
Erofeev
Pavel
1984
Russia
28
17
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
29
22
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
30
26
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
31
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
32
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
33
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
35
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
36
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
37
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
38
-
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
39
-
Dvoskin
Vyacheslav
1985
Russia
40
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
41
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
42
-
Pozdeev
Evgeny
1984
Russia
43
-
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
44
-
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
45
-
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
46
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
47
-
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
48
-
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
49
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
50
-
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
51
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
52
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
53
-
Denisov
Alexander
1983
Russia
54
-
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
55
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
56
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
57
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
58
-
Milkov
Andrey
1978
Russia
59
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
60
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
61
-
Budkin
Sergey
1989
Russia
62
-
Ovchinnikov
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
63
-
Harkin
Dmitriy
1983
Russia
64
-
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
65
-
Bykov
Konstantin
1987
Russia
66
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
67
-
Abramov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
68
-
Afanasiev
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
69
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
70
-
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
71
-
Zaikin
Alexander
1985
Russia
71
-
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
73
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
74
-
Riabov
Andrey
1985
Russia
75
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
76
-
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
77
-
Strepetilov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
78
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
79
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
80
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
81
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
82
-
Brusnikin
Artem
1989
Russia
83
-
Slepov
Alexey
1986
Russia
84
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
85
-
Vodorezov
Vitaliy
1985
Russia
86
-
Kuzmich
Vladimir
1984
Russia
87
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
88
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
89
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
90
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
91
-
Lohov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
92
-
Golobokov
Vladimir
1991
Russia
93
-
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
94
-
Chirkov
Alexey
1991
Russia
95
-
Eremeev
Mikhail
1981
Russia
96
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
97
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
98
-
Orekhov
Sergey
1986
Russia
99
-
Gusev
Alexander
1988
Russia
100
-
Sayko
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
101
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
102
-
Karasev
Viktor
1989
Russia
103
-
Nikolaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
104
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
105
-
Palnikov
Alexander
1987
Russia
106
-
Kutlugzhin
Ildar
1983
Russia
107
-
Trofimov
Ivan
1989
Russia
108
-
Katrichenko
Alexey
1986
Russia
109
-
Borzov
Alexander
1987
Russia
110
-
Kiriushin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
111
-
Miakshin
Timofey
1990
Russia
112
-
Nehaev
Vasiliy
1980
Russia
113
-
Korolkov
Roman
1988
Russia
114
-
Korsakov
Tsihon
1986
Belarus
115
-
Tavkazakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
116
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
117
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
118
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
119
-
Grigoriev
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
119
-
Sulzhenko
Sergey
1988
Russia
121
-
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
122
-
Androsov
Ivan
1989
Belarus
123
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
124
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
125
-
Glushkov
Igor
1968
Russia
126
-
Anisov
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
127
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
128
-
Samoylov
Sergey
1991
Russia
129
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
130
-
Shapovalov
Alexey
1989
Russia
131
-
Kudriashov
Maxim
1988
Russia
132
-
Alexeev
Alexey
1989
Russia
133
-
Kosorygin
Alexander
1978
Russia
134
-
Chekulaev
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
135
-
Riabov
Alexey
1974
Russia
DNS
-
Rojin
Artim
1986
Kyrgyzstan
DNS
-
Gorjachev
Evgeniy
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Pliusnin
Alexey
1974
Russia
DNS
-
Sleptsov
Maxim
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Malinin
Artem
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Zaytsev
Anton
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Karmazov
Evgeniy
1987
Russia
DNS
-
TItov
Alexey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Makarov
Alexey
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Skvortsov
Anton
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Zaytsev
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Rochev
Anatolij
1976
Russia
DNS
-
Pirogov
Alexey
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Fomin
Pavel
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Khasanov
Maxim
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Shishov
Maxim
1981
Russia
DNS
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
DNS
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Vasiliev
Ivan
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
DNS
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Moriakov
Alexey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia