Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 96 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 42:18.7 42:18.7
2 92 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 42:33.9 + 15.2
3 93 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 43:04.8 + 46.1
4 89 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 43:24.9 + 01:06.2
5 97 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 43:27.1 + 01:08.4
6 79 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 43:39.8 + 01:21.1
7 105 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 43:43.7 + 01:25.0
8 99 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 43:43.9 + 01:25.2
9 83 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 43:46.3 + 01:27.6
10 94 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 43:50.4 + 01:31.7
11 78 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 43:55.3 + 01:36.6
12 51 Igor Alexeenko 1988 Russia 43:57.9 + 01:39.2
13 65 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 44:02.7 + 01:44.0
14 98 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 44:04.4 + 01:45.7
15 73 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 44:04.9 + 01:46.2
16 82 Alexey Pliusnin 1974 Russia 44:17.2 + 01:58.5
17 80 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 44:17.4 + 01:58.7
18 84 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 44:28.7 + 02:10.0
19 69 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 44:29.5 + 02:10.8
20 81 Dmitriy Harkin 1983 Russia 44:30.9 + 02:12.2
21 31 Evgeniy Ovchinnikov 1986 Russia 44:31.6 + 02:12.9
22 95 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 44:36.5 + 02:17.8
23 86 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 44:38.0 + 02:19.3
24 71 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 44:42.4 + 02:23.7
25 22 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 44:44.5 + 02:25.8
26 76 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 44:46.2 + 02:27.5
27 110 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 44:49.2 + 02:30.5
28 70 Maxim Shishov 1981 Russia 44:49.4 + 02:30.7
29 66 Alexander Zaikin 1985 Russia 44:53.0 + 02:34.3
30 44 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 44:55.3 + 02:36.6
31 116 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 44:55.6 + 02:36.9
32 104 Artem Geljmanov 1982 Russia 44:58.1 + 02:39.4
33 10 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 44:58.2 + 02:39.5
34 108 Pavel Fomin 1987 Russia 45:00.1 + 02:41.4
35 56 Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia 45:01.3 + 02:42.6
36 72 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 45:02.9 + 02:44.2
37 63 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 45:03.7 + 02:45.0
38 117 Sergey Ryzhkov 1988 Russia 45:09.1 + 02:50.4
39 85 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 45:10.0 + 02:51.3
40 36 Pavel Kuznetsov 1988 Russia 45:13.2 + 02:54.5
41 102 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 45:14.5 + 02:55.8
42 100 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 45:15.1 + 02:56.4
43 87 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 45:19.3 + 03:00.6
44 25 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia 45:19.9 + 03:01.2
45 28 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 45:20.0 + 03:01.3
46 77 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 45:27.3 + 03:08.6
47 128 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 45:31.9 + 03:13.2
48 127 Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia 45:32.3 + 03:13.6
49 173 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 45:33.8 + 03:15.1
50 61 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 45:38.9 + 03:20.2
51 55 Alexey Katrichenko 1986 Russia 45:41.0 + 03:22.3
52 50 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 45:46.2 + 03:27.5
53 107 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 45:48.0 + 03:29.3
53 75 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 45:48.0 + 03:29.3
55 90 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 45:49.2 + 03:30.5
56 143 Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia 45:53.6 + 03:34.9
57 103 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 45:59.8 + 03:41.1
58 109 Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia 46:03.8 + 03:45.1
59 45 Artem Malafeev 1988 Russia 46:05.0 + 03:46.3
60 62 Alexander Mnogogreshniy 1987 Russia 46:06.6 + 03:47.9
61 52 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 46:08.7 + 03:50.0
62 202 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 46:10.4 + 03:51.7
63 42 Evgeniy Titov 1988 Russia 46:10.9 + 03:52.2
64 67 Dmitriy Markelov 1986 Russia 46:17.3 + 03:58.6
65 8 Andrey Shepelev 1988 Russia 46:21.7 + 04:03.0
66 167 Vadim Grachev 1986 Russia 46:29.3 + 04:10.6
67 64 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 46:30.1 + 04:11.4
68 38 Pavel Malafeev 1986 Russia 46:33.5 + 04:14.8
69 212 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia 46:35.6 + 04:16.9
70 24 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 46:36.3 + 04:17.6
71 29 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 46:36.4 + 04:17.7
72 91 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 46:37.5 + 04:18.8
73 193 Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia 46:38.6 + 04:19.9
74 20 Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia 46:41.4 + 04:22.7
75 139 Anatoliy Kotov 1989 Russia 46:44.0 + 04:25.3
76 176 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 46:44.1 + 04:25.4
77 119 Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia 46:45.4 + 04:26.7
78 13 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 46:47.3 + 04:28.6
79 18 Dmitriy Abramov 1988 Russia 46:47.4 + 04:28.7
80 48 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 46:49.0 + 04:30.3
81 37 Vladimir Epifanov 1985 Russia 46:51.5 + 04:32.8
82 138 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 46:56.7 + 04:38.0
83 113 Denis Kushnikov 1988 Russia 46:58.4 + 04:39.7
83 122 Vasiliy Bykov 1987 Russia 46:58.4 + 04:39.7
85 43 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 47:02.2 + 04:43.5
86 101 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 47:04.5 + 04:45.8
87 208 Viktor Arkhipov 1990 Russia 47:04.8 + 04:46.1
88 34 Sergey Kulakov 1986 Russia 47:11.2 + 04:52.5
89 9 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia 47:11.3 + 04:52.6
90 207 Ruslan Bocharov 1975 Russia 47:16.0 + 04:57.3
91 189 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 47:19.8 + 05:01.1
92 27 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 47:21.3 + 05:02.6
93 121 Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia 47:21.5 + 05:02.8
94 15 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 47:24.9 + 05:06.2
95 126 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 47:25.6 + 05:06.9
96 114 Fedor Drobotenko 1988 Russia 47:25.8 + 05:07.1
97 32 Denis Polianin 1988 Russia 47:26.2 + 05:07.5
98 120 Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia 47:30.2 + 05:11.5
99 125 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 47:30.9 + 05:12.2
100 137 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 47:32.3 + 05:13.6
101 213 Alexey Malafeev 1988 Russia 47:32.5 + 05:13.8
102 124 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 47:33.4 + 05:14.7
103 26 Alexander Churiukanov 1988 Russia 47:39.6 + 05:20.9
104 57 Maxim Scherbina 1988 Russia 47:41.2 + 05:22.5
105 184 Evgeniy Zhitlukhin 1989 Russia 47:44.5 + 05:25.8
106 164 Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia 47:49.0 + 05:30.3
107 35 Yaroslav Doroshenko 1989 Russia 47:50.1 + 05:31.4
108 166 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 47:53.2 + 05:34.5
109 21 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 47:55.5 + 05:36.8
110 156 Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia 47:56.1 + 05:37.4
111 148 Maxim Druzhnin 1989 Russia 47:56.7 + 05:38.0
112 6 Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia 47:58.9 + 05:40.2
113 209 Valeriy Shyyrap 1988 Russia 48:00.2 + 05:41.5
114 23 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 48:01.2 + 05:42.5
115 33 Maxim Fedianin 1988 Russia 48:02.9 + 05:44.2
116 7 Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia 48:03.7 + 05:45.0
117 141 Alexander Zaytsev 1990 Russia 48:09.9 + 05:51.2
118 115 Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia 48:10.4 + 05:51.7
119 195 Evgeniy Virovoy 1990 Russia 48:11.8 + 05:53.1
120 179 Alexey Dolgushin 1989 Russia 48:21.8 + 06:03.1
121 41 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 48:23.0 + 06:04.3
122 175 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 48:26.7 + 06:08.0
122 54 Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia 48:26.7 + 06:08.0
124 149 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 48:30.3 + 06:11.6
125 159 Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia 48:31.3 + 06:12.6
126 199 Anatoliy Bulychev 1990 Russia 48:33.2 + 06:14.5
127 14 Maxim Kudriashov 1988 Russia 48:37.4 + 06:18.7
128 145 Mikhail Silkin 1990 Russia 48:39.5 + 06:20.8
129 162 Alexey Marin 1991 Russia 48:41.4 + 06:22.7
130 152 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 48:46.3 + 06:27.6
131 132 Vasiliy Ilyin 1987 Russia 48:47.4 + 06:28.7
132 2 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 48:54.3 + 06:35.6
133 190 Sergey Kudykov 1980 Russia 48:54.6 + 06:35.9
134 147 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 48:56.8 + 06:38.1
135 169 Artem Martovskiy 1990 Russia 49:03.8 + 06:45.1
136 192 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 49:07.1 + 06:48.4
137 58 Sergey Sagadeev 1989 Russia 49:12.2 + 06:53.5
138 196 Raimo Olkonen 1988 Russia 49:15.3 + 06:56.6
139 112 Alexander Noskov 1985 Russia 49:17.8 + 06:59.1
140 170 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 49:19.6 + 07:00.9
141 191 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 49:20.4 + 07:01.7
142 150 Roman Zarikhta 1987 Russia 49:26.1 + 07:07.4
143 133 Denis Goriunov 1989 Russia 49:26.7 + 07:08.0
144 163 Anton Yunitsyn 1991 Russia 49:36.5 + 07:17.8
145 146 Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia 49:37.2 + 07:18.5
146 204 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 49:39.2 + 07:20.5
147 198 Maxim Mumortsev 1990 Russia 49:40.8 + 07:22.1
148 30 Alexey Zaikin 1988 Russia 49:55.0 + 07:36.3
149 172 Vladimir Kriklin 1991 Russia 49:59.3 + 07:40.6
150 168 Anton Khramtsov 1990 Russia 50:01.6 + 07:42.9
151 47 Oleg Petrov 1989 Russia 50:02.5 + 07:43.8
152 206 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 50:06.9 + 07:48.2
153 136 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 50:08.3 + 07:49.6
154 140 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 50:10.2 + 07:51.5
155 197 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 50:12.1 + 07:53.4
156 210 Evgeniy Filippov 1988 Russia 50:12.3 + 07:53.6
157 187 Grigoriy Laptander 1990 Russia 50:19.0 + 08:00.3
158 160 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 50:19.6 + 08:00.9
159 154 Semen Popov 1990 Russia 50:24.1 + 08:05.4
160 177 Kirill Timin 1992 Russia 50:29.8 + 08:11.1
161 188 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 50:34.8 + 08:16.1
162 151 Petr Erkulev 1989 Russia 50:38.7 + 08:20.0
163 186 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 51:00.8 + 08:42.1
164 205 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia 51:12.0 + 08:53.3
165 3 Andrey Cheglakov 1991 Russia 51:34.8 + 09:16.1
166 200 Kirill Ukhov 1990 Russia 51:45.5 + 09:26.8
167 5 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 51:45.7 + 09:27.0
168 171 Mikhail Sergievskiy 1991 Russia 51:53.9 + 09:35.2
169 183 Viacheslav Kutergin 1990 Russia 51:55.9 + 09:37.2
170 131 Mikhail Sopochkin 1988 Russia 52:33.9 + 10:15.2
171 194 Denis Salimzianov 1990 Russia 52:50.7 + 10:32.0
172 134 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia 53:03.2 + 10:44.5
173 153 Ruslan Kurbanov 1988 Russia 53:37.2 + 11:18.5
174 185 Maxim Voronchikhin 1992 Russia 53:39.4 + 11:20.7
175 182 Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia 55:42.5 + 13:23.8
DNS 1 Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia
DNS 158 Danil Denisov 1990 Russia
DNS 165 Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia
DNS 180 Alexey Moiseev 1990 Russia
DNS 181 Roman Radchenko 1990 Russia
DNS 203 Vitaliy Badashkov 1990 Russia
DNS 60 Alexey Golskov 1988 Russia
DNS 74 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS 88 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
DNF 106 Sergey Klepfert 1987 Russia
DNF 11 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia
DNF 111 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
DNF 118 Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia
DNF 12 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
DNF 123 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
DNF 130 Ilia Mokoseev 1990 Russia
DNF 135 Andrey Gavriliuk 1989 Russia
DNF 142 Alexander Gayvoronskiy 1986 Russia
DNF 144 Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia
DNF 155 Nikita Panteleev 1991 Russia
DNF 157 Anatoliy Karavaev 1992 Russia
DNF 16 Egor Belousov 1988 Russia
DNF 17 Vasiliy Ivaschenko 1989 Russia
DNF 174 Alexander Murzov 1992 Russia
DNF 178 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia
DNF 19 Artem Brusnikin 1989 Russia
DNF 201 Ivan Kazantsev 1984 Russia
DNF 211 Denis Paschenko 1991 Russia
DNF 39 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia
DNF 4 Alexander Rosikov 1989 Russia
DNF 40 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNF 46 Ilia Kuzin 1983 Russia
DNF 49 Konstantin Saukov 1989 Russia
DNF 53 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNF 59 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
DNF 68 Mikhail Ayvazov 1984 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009