Login

Scandinavian Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 43:19.9 43:19.9
2 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 43:26.5 + 06.6
3 - Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 43:27.0 + 07.1
4 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 43:27.8 + 07.9
5 - Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 43:36.0 + 16.1
6 - Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 43:36.2 + 16.3
7 - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 44:06.4 + 46.5
8 - Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 44:06.6 + 46.7
9 - Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 44:06.7 + 46.8
10 - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 44:09.2 + 49.3
11 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 44:49.9 + 01:30.0
12 - Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 44:56.2 + 01:36.3
13 - Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 44:56.6 + 01:36.7
14 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 44:57.1 + 01:37.2
15 - Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 44:59.0 + 01:39.1
16 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 44:59.1 + 01:39.2
17 - Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 44:59.3 + 01:39.4
18 - Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 45:00.2 + 01:40.3
19 - Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 45:00.4 + 01:40.5
20 - Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 45:29.8 + 02:09.9
21 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 45:32.7 + 02:12.8
22 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 45:35.6 + 02:15.7
23 - Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 45:41.2 + 02:21.3
24 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 45:42.0 + 02:22.1
25 - Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 45:42.1 + 02:22.2
26 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 45:50.4 + 02:30.5
27 - Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 46:11.3 + 02:51.4
28 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 46:17.6 + 02:57.7
29 - Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 46:22.1 + 03:02.2
30 - Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 46:25.7 + 03:05.8
31 - Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 46:36.6 + 03:16.7
32 - Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 46:40.5 + 03:20.6
33 - Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 46:52.5 + 03:32.6
34 - Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 46:56.5 + 03:36.6
35 - Jasmin Kähärä 2000 Finland 47:10.5 + 03:50.6
36 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 47:24.7 + 04:04.8
37 - Josefiina Böök 1999 Finland 47:45.7 + 04:25.8
38 - Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 47:48.7 + 04:28.8
39 - Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 47:49.0 + 04:29.1
40 - Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 47:55.4 + 04:35.5
41 - Noora Tivinen 1999 Finland 48:27.9 + 05:08.0
42 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 48:39.5 + 05:19.6
43 - Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 52:34.8 + 09:14.9
DNS - Nea Katajala 1995 Finland
DNF - Nora Ulvang 1998 Norway
DNF - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNF - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
DNF - Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway
DNF - Kristen Bourne 1995 USA
DNF - Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway
DNF - Johanna Treier 1998 Estonia
DNF - Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia
DNF - Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia
DNF - Samanta Krampe 2003 Latvia
DNF - Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia
DNF - Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Scandinavian Cup Final
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019