Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 21.Feb 2010, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
54:38.2
2
1
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 00.8
3
21
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 05.9
4
19
Slepov
Alexey
1986
Russia
+ 09.1
5
10
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 12.6
6
16
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 17.6
7
15
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 18.1
8
5
Pikalov
Ilja
1982
Russia
+ 19.0
9
24
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 35.7
10
3
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
+ 38.9
11
40
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 42.7
12
12
Tokarev
Vladimir
1980
Russia
+ 43.0
13
11
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 50.3
14
14
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
+ 57.0
15
32
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 57.2
16
36
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
+ 59.2
17
8
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:02.5
18
9
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 01:09.3
19
25
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
+ 01:24.7
20
29
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
+ 01:34.5
21
20
Tarasov
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 01:52.1
22
41
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
+ 02:03.4
23
33
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 02:06.1
24
38
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 02:06.7
25
28
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
+ 02:08.2
26
13
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
+ 02:11.3
27
27
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
+ 02:27.0
28
17
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
+ 02:29.5
29
55
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 02:30.0
30
31
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
+ 02:30.4
31
49
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 02:32.9
32
62
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
+ 02:39.4
33
26
Milkov
Andrey
1978
Russia
+ 02:46.5
34
51
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 02:50.2
35
61
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
+ 02:52.7
36
45
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
+ 03:06.8
37
37
Rochev
Anatolij
1976
Russia
+ 03:07.2
38
59
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 03:22.6
39
58
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
+ 03:35.5
40
53
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
+ 03:47.2
41
34
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
+ 04:04.1
42
44
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
+ 04:12.7
43
43
Durkin
Mikhail
1987
Russia
+ 04:35.9
44
63
Golobokov
Vladimir
1991
Russia
+ 04:41.7
45
64
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 04:53.1
46
56
Kulbakin
Leonid
1986
Russia
+ 04:56.4
47
60
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
+ 05:52.0
48
50
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
+ 05:52.5
49
35
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 07:48.9
DNS
22
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
DNS
23
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNS
30
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
DNS
39
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
DNS
4
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNS
46
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
DNS
48
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
DNS
52
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
DNS
57
Blokhin
Alexander
1989
Russia
DNS
6
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNF
18
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
DNF
42
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
DNF
47
Miachin
Alexey
1989
Russia
DNF
54
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
DNF
7
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia