Login

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 13:48.0 13:48.0
2 34 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 14:03.1 + 15.1
3 42 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 14:05.8 + 17.8
4 36 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 14:08.2 + 20.2
5 52 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 14:08.3 + 20.3
6 40 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 14:09.3 + 21.3
7 19 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 14:09.4 + 21.4
8 50 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 14:12.3 + 24.3
9 37 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 14:15.2 + 27.2
10 54 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 14:20.8 + 32.8
11 27 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 14:22.0 + 34.0
12 28 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 14:25.6 + 37.6
13 12 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:26.9 + 38.9
14 32 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 14:28.9 + 40.9
15 45 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 14:34.3 + 46.3
16 13 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 14:35.4 + 47.4
17 6 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 14:36.2 + 48.2
18 17 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 14:37.5 + 49.5
19 16 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 14:41.6 + 53.6
20 47 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 14:42.2 + 54.2
21 29 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 14:43.9 + 55.9
22 38 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 14:44.8 + 56.8
23 49 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 14:45.2 + 57.2
24 20 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 14:45.6 + 57.6
25 51 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 14:47.4 + 59.4
26 23 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 14:50.9 + 01:02.9
26 44 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 14:50.9 + 01:02.9
28 9 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 14:52.5 + 01:04.5
29 43 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway 14:52.6 + 01:04.6
30 35 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 14:54.9 + 01:06.9
31 48 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 14:56.3 + 01:08.3
32 11 Nora Ulvang 1998 Norway 14:57.9 + 01:09.9
33 15 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 14:59.4 + 01:11.4
34 14 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 15:01.2 + 01:13.2
35 39 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 15:04.7 + 01:16.7
36 22 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 15:05.7 + 01:17.7
37 31 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 15:05.9 + 01:17.9
38 24 Jasmin Kähärä 2000 Finland 15:06.1 + 01:18.1
39 21 Noora Tivinen 1999 Finland 15:11.1 + 01:23.1
40 30 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 15:15.5 + 01:27.5
41 5 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 15:16.8 + 01:28.8
42 41 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 15:28.5 + 01:40.5
43 25 Josefiina Böök 1999 Finland 15:32.3 + 01:44.3
44 33 Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 15:41.2 + 01:53.2
45 18 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia 15:48.6 + 02:00.6
46 7 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 15:57.3 + 02:09.3
47 26 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 15:57.6 + 02:09.6
48 8 Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia 16:07.7 + 02:19.7
49 10 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 17:18.6 + 03:30.6
50 4 Samanta Krampe 2003 Latvia 17:57.1 + 04:09.1
51 1 Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia 19:04.7 + 05:16.7
52 53 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 21:40.8 + 07:52.8
DNS - Johanna Treier 1998 Estonia
DNS 2 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway
DNS 3 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019