Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 3 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
3 7 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
4 1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
5 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
6 18 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
7 6 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
8 11 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
9 5 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
10 9 Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia
11 21 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
12 23 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
13 14 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
14 16 Igor Rysin 1987 Russia
15 19 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
16 13 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
17 15 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
18 27 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
19 29 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
20 30 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
21 17 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
22 20 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
23 22 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
24 28 Anatolij Rochev 1976 Russia
25 8 Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia
26 10 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
27 12 Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
28 24 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
29 25 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
30 - Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
30 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
32 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
33 - Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
34 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
35 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
36 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
37 - Pavel Erofeev 1984 Russia
38 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
39 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
40 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
41 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
42 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
44 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
45 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
46 - Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia
47 - Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia
48 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
49 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
51 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
52 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
53 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
54 - Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia
55 - Alexander Rochev 1987 Russia
56 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
57 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
58 - Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia
59 - Vasiliy Efimov 1989 Russia
60 - Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
61 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
62 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
63 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
64 - Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia
65 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
66 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
67 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
68 - Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia
69 - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
70 - Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
71 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
72 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
73 - Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
75 - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
76 - Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
77 - Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
78 - Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia
79 - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia
80 - Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia
80 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
80 - Roman Varushin 1988 Russia
83 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
84 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
85 - Sergey Orekhov 1986 Russia
86 - Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
87 - Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine
88 - Alexander Akimov 1991 Russia
89 - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
90 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
91 - Vasiliy Nehaev 1980 Russia
92 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
93 - Evgeniy Uftikov 1984 Russia
94 - Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia
95 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
96 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
97 - Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine
98 - Alexander Vorobev 1990 Russia
99 - Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
100 - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
101 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
102 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
103 - Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia
104 - Dmitriy Arkhipov 1987 Russia
105 - Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia
106 - Evgeniy Boinev 1988 Russia
107 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
108 - Sergey Sulzhenko 1988 Russia
109 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
110 - Denis Nakhaev 1990 Russia
111 - Maxim Volkov 1990 Russia
112 - Nikita Yudov 1989 Russia
113 - Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia
114 - Alexey Fedotov 1991 Russia
115 - Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus
116 - Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia
117 - Alexey Butranov 1991 Russia
118 - Alexey Les 1989 Russia
119 - Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia
120 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
121 - Nikolay Butylkin 1982 Russia
122 - Artem Alexandrov 1992 Russia
123 - Alexander Tiurin 1992 Russia
124 - Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia
DSQ 26 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
DNS - Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia
DNS - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Zhukov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNS - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNS - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
DNS - Viktor Malakhov 1991 Russia
DNS - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNS - Anton Yunitsyn 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia
DNS - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
DNS - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
DNS - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
DNS - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
DNS - Pavel Babkin 1990 Russia
DNS - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexey Miachin 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia
DNS - Alexander Gusev 1988 Russia
DNS - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia
DNS - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS - Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Firsov 1990 Russia
DNS - Sergey Rybakov 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexey Shapovalov 1989 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
DNS - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
DNS - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
DNS - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010