Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 42:26.8 42:26.8
2 41 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 42:27.7 + 00.9
3 56 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 42:32.7 + 05.9
4 50 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 42:50.2 + 23.4
5 53 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 43:01.2 + 34.4
6 45 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 43:03.1 + 36.3
7 55 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 43:03.9 + 37.1
8 37 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 43:15.3 + 48.5
9 51 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 43:23.0 + 56.2
10 48 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 43:32.0 + 01:05.2
11 42 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 43:35.6 + 01:08.8
12 52 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 43:38.0 + 01:11.2
13 39 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 43:47.7 + 01:20.9
14 24 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 43:48.2 + 01:21.4
15 69 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 43:57.9 + 01:31.1
16 43 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 44:02.4 + 01:35.6
17 75 Andrey Riabov 1985 Russia 44:06.4 + 01:39.6
18 40 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 44:08.4 + 01:41.6
19 36 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 44:10.0 + 01:43.2
20 44 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 44:21.2 + 01:54.4
21 47 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 44:26.0 + 01:59.2
22 114 Maxim Skupkin 1979 Russia 44:30.1 + 02:03.3
23 168 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 44:32.3 + 02:05.5
24 181 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 44:39.3 + 02:12.5
25 49 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 44:42.6 + 02:15.8
26 46 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 44:52.4 + 02:25.6
27 32 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 44:58.3 + 02:31.5
28 86 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 44:59.4 + 02:32.6
29 172 Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia 45:03.8 + 02:37.0
30 10 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 45:05.2 + 02:38.4
31 22 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 45:05.4 + 02:38.6
32 26 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 45:07.2 + 02:40.4
33 27 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 45:08.0 + 02:41.2
34 29 Vladimir Lenskiy 1972 Russia 45:09.3 + 02:42.5
35 18 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 45:09.8 + 02:43.0
36 15 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 45:16.2 + 02:49.4
37 34 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 45:17.0 + 02:50.2
38 112 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 45:17.2 + 02:50.4
39 28 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 45:22.2 + 02:55.4
40 38 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 45:26.2 + 02:59.4
41 100 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 45:27.6 + 03:00.8
42 23 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 45:31.5 + 03:04.7
43 76 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 45:32.4 + 03:05.6
44 21 Alexey Moshkin 1985 Russia 45:34.6 + 03:07.8
45 19 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 45:36.9 + 03:10.1
46 111 Dmitriy Khodyrev 1980 Russia 45:38.7 + 03:11.9
47 123 Dmitriy Markelov 1986 Russia 45:40.2 + 03:13.4
48 16 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 45:41.2 + 03:14.4
49 57 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 45:47.8 + 03:21.0
50 190 Evgeniy Semenov 1988 Russia 45:48.7 + 03:21.9
51 17 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 45:50.7 + 03:23.9
52 186 Stanislav Lukin 1981 Russia 45:52.0 + 03:25.2
53 3 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 45:53.0 + 03:26.2
54 113 Alexey Tavkazakov 1988 Russia 45:53.4 + 03:26.6
55 1 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 45:55.1 + 03:28.3
56 70 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 45:55.9 + 03:29.1
57 130 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia 45:58.1 + 03:31.3
58 88 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 45:59.8 + 03:33.0
59 61 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 46:02.2 + 03:35.4
60 120 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 46:07.1 + 03:40.3
61 5 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 46:07.4 + 03:40.6
62 175 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 46:10.1 + 03:43.3
63 12 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 46:12.4 + 03:45.6
64 77 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 46:18.0 + 03:51.2
65 2 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 46:23.0 + 03:56.2
66 35 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 46:25.4 + 03:58.6
67 116 Alexander Churiukanov 1988 Russia 46:25.7 + 03:58.9
68 59 Nikolay Shishkov 1984 Russia 46:26.5 + 03:59.7
69 65 Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia 46:27.3 + 04:00.5
70 14 Vladimir Golobokov 1991 Russia 46:28.9 + 04:02.1
71 137 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 46:31.4 + 04:04.6
72 138 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 46:36.9 + 04:10.1
73 107 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 46:40.4 + 04:13.6
74 151 Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia 46:41.2 + 04:14.4
75 134 Ruslan Mustafin 1987 Russia 46:43.8 + 04:17.0
76 129 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 46:46.7 + 04:19.9
77 73 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 46:50.5 + 04:23.7
78 121 Alexey Alexeev 1989 Russia 46:51.9 + 04:25.1
79 115 Evgeniy Trifiniuk 1989 Russia 46:53.2 + 04:26.4
80 131 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 46:53.5 + 04:26.7
81 117 Alexey TItov 1989 Russia 46:53.7 + 04:26.9
82 67 Anatoliy Bulychev 1990 Russia 46:55.3 + 04:28.5
83 66 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 46:56.6 + 04:29.8
84 92 Vladimir Kriklin 1991 Russia 46:59.0 + 04:32.2
85 103 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia 46:59.1 + 04:32.3
86 13 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 47:02.5 + 04:35.7
87 125 Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia 47:02.8 + 04:36.0
88 94 Nikita Palev 1990 Russia 47:05.6 + 04:38.8
89 178 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 47:09.9 + 04:43.1
90 91 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 47:12.8 + 04:46.0
91 169 Ruslan Minnegulov 1991 Russia 47:15.2 + 04:48.4
92 87 Viacheslav Durkin 1987 Russia 47:15.9 + 04:49.1
93 128 Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia 47:25.4 + 04:58.6
94 9 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 47:27.0 + 05:00.2
95 11 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 47:28.5 + 05:01.7
96 108 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 47:36.8 + 05:10.0
97 8 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 47:38.4 + 05:11.6
98 135 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 47:42.6 + 05:15.8
99 25 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 47:47.0 + 05:20.2
100 72 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 47:47.5 + 05:20.7
101 150 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 47:48.1 + 05:21.3
102 93 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 47:50.5 + 05:23.7
103 71 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 47:53.6 + 05:26.8
104 155 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 47:57.6 + 05:30.8
105 118 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 47:59.0 + 05:32.2
106 74 Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia 47:59.8 + 05:33.0
107 136 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 48:04.7 + 05:37.9
108 101 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 48:05.5 + 05:38.7
109 84 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 48:10.5 + 05:43.7
110 6 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 48:11.1 + 05:44.3
111 159 Kirill Baboryka 1986 Russia 48:13.9 + 05:47.1
112 127 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 48:17.6 + 05:50.8
113 180 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 48:19.1 + 05:52.3
114 158 Alexander Sitnikov 1989 Russia 48:24.2 + 05:57.4
115 98 Egor Schastliviy 1992 Russia 48:24.8 + 05:58.0
116 146 Evgeniy Shelukha 1982 Russia 48:28.7 + 06:01.9
117 63 Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia 48:28.9 + 06:02.1
118 7 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 48:29.7 + 06:02.9
119 161 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 48:32.9 + 06:06.1
120 4 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 48:34.3 + 06:07.5
121 64 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 48:34.5 + 06:07.7
122 95 Roman Kuznetsov 1987 Russia 48:34.8 + 06:08.0
123 85 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 48:39.8 + 06:13.0
124 156 Konstantin Denisov 1991 Russia 48:41.4 + 06:14.6
125 96 Alexey Golskov 1988 Russia 48:45.1 + 06:18.3
126 173 Alexey Poklonov 1993 Russia 48:48.9 + 06:22.1
127 80 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 48:49.0 + 06:22.2
128 141 Denis Paschenko 1991 Russia 48:54.0 + 06:27.2
129 184 Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia 48:55.1 + 06:28.3
130 68 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 48:56.3 + 06:29.5
131 122 Kirill Khudiakov 1990 Russia 48:56.9 + 06:30.1
132 83 Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia 48:57.4 + 06:30.6
133 124 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia 49:06.9 + 06:40.1
134 106 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 49:14.4 + 06:47.6
135 126 Vladimir Epifanov 1985 Russia 49:18.8 + 06:52.0
136 163 Maxim Afanasiev 1989 Russia 49:19.3 + 06:52.5
137 104 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 49:22.0 + 06:55.2
138 188 Vladislav Stankevich 1993 Russia 49:32.3 + 07:05.5
139 171 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 49:41.2 + 07:14.4
140 140 Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia 49:43.1 + 07:16.3
141 119 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 49:45.8 + 07:19.0
142 90 Roman Zarikhta 1987 Russia 49:47.8 + 07:21.0
143 144 Maxim Sidorov 1993 Russia 49:57.5 + 07:30.7
144 152 Alexey Sannikov 1993 Russia 50:00.8 + 07:34.0
145 109 Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia 50:08.6 + 07:41.8
146 167 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 50:14.1 + 07:47.3
147 185 Maxim Loginov 1991 Russia 50:15.1 + 07:48.3
148 187 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 50:19.4 + 07:52.6
149 170 Vladimir Perevalov 1988 Russia 50:20.2 + 07:53.4
150 102 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 50:21.6 + 07:54.8
151 153 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 50:26.2 + 07:59.4
153 176 Konstantin Zlobin 1992 Russia 51:06.5 + 08:39.7
154 78 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 51:11.5 + 08:44.7
155 157 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 51:11.6 + 08:44.8
156 182 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 51:11.7 + 08:44.9
157 166 Maxim Kiriushin 1989 Russia 51:16.2 + 08:49.4
158 89 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 51:25.4 + 08:58.6
159 177 Nikolay Dutov 1991 Russia 51:36.8 + 09:10.0
160 154 Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia 51:43.8 + 09:17.0
161 179 Dmitriy Subbotin 1992 Russia 51:45.2 + 09:18.4
162 164 Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia 51:55.3 + 09:28.5
163 162 Dmitriy Dmitriev 1992 Russia 52:01.3 + 09:34.5
164 165 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 52:12.9 + 09:46.1
165 143 Alexey Boev 1988 Russia 52:23.5 + 09:56.7
166 145 Egor Nemtinov 1991 Russia 52:26.9 + 10:00.1
167 97 Alexander Veprik 1991 Russia 52:44.9 + 10:18.1
168 110 Taras Savuliak 1992 Russia 54:14.4 + 11:47.6
169 139 Alexander Marin 1986 Russia 54:20.2 + 11:53.4
170 105 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 54:51.4 + 12:24.6
171 160 Alexander Vigovskiy 1990 Russia 55:37.3 + 13:10.5
DNS 132 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
DNS 133 Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia
DNS 142 Alexander Lemin 1988 Russia
DNS 147 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS 149 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 174 Pavel Starikov 1993 Russia
DNS 183 Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia
DNS 189 Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia
DNS 191 Ilia Bochkarev 1991 Russia
DNS 30 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS 31 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 33 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia
DNS 62 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNS 79 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia
DNS 81 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
DNS 99 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia
DNF 20 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
DNF 58 Denis Polianin 1988 Russia
DNF 60 Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia
DNF 82 Konstantin Saukov 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 24.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010