Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 23.Nov 2009, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
2
12
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
3
4
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
4
19
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
5
3
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
6
5
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
7
20
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
8
10
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
9
8
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
10
16
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
11
7
Usoltsev
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
12
29
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
13
6
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
14
11
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
15
13
Kondrat
Maxim
1990
Russia
16
17
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
17
21
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
18
23
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
19
26
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
20
27
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
21
9
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
22
14
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
23
25
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
24
28
Golobokov
Vladimir
1991
Russia
25
30
Abashev
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
26
1
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
27
15
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
28
22
Riabov
Andrey
1985
Russia
29
24
Varushin
Roman
1988
Russia
30
18
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
31
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
32
-
Khasanov
Maxim
1987
Russia
33
-
Ponomarev
Andrey
1989
Russia
34
-
Mazalov
Sergey
1989
Russia
35
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
36
-
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
37
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
38
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
39
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
40
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
41
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
42
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
43
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
44
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
45
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
46
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
47
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
48
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
49
-
Lukin
Stanislav
1981
Russia
50
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
51
-
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
52
-
Skupkin
Maxim
1979
Russia
53
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
54
-
Fedotov
Alexander
1988
Russia
55
-
Sokolov
Roman
1986
Russia
56
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
57
-
Simonov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
58
-
Markelov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
59
-
Orekhov
Sergey
1986
Russia
60
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
61
-
Palev
Nikita
1990
Russia
62
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
63
-
Voylochnikov
Vitaliy
1989
Russia
64
-
Porsev
Vladimir
1990
Russia
65
-
Kovalenko
Roman
1991
Russia
66
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
67
-
Khodyrev
Dmitriy
1980
Russia
68
-
Polukeev
Sergey
1989
Russia
69
-
Matveev
Ivan
1989
Russia
70
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
71
-
Khardin
Ivan
1988
Russia
72
-
Poleschuk
Nikita
1988
Russia
73
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
74
-
Yakimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
75
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
76
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
77
-
Mnogogreshniy
Alexander
1987
Russia
78
-
Ishmaev
Marsel
1991
Russia
79
-
Bulychev
Anatoliy
1990
Russia
80
-
Moshkin
Alexey
1985
Russia
81
-
Trifiniuk
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
82
-
Glotov
Andrey
1979
Russia
83
-
Khudiakov
Kirill
1990
Russia
84
-
Chumachenko
Vasiliy
1990
Russia
85
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
86
-
Nikolaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
87
-
Kriuchkov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
88
-
Sementin
Vitaliy
1984
Russia
89
-
Shelukha
Evgeniy
1982
Russia
90
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
91
-
Sitnikov
Alexander
1989
Russia
92
-
Durkin
Viacheslav
1987
Russia
93
-
Palnikov
Alexander
1987
Russia
94
-
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
95
-
Krylov
Artem
1991
Russia
96
-
Lipskiy
Denis
1987
Russia
97
-
Schastliviy
Egor
1992
Russia
98
-
Nekorystenko
Nikolay
1990
Russia
99
-
Afanasiev
Maxim
1989
Russia
100
-
Baiankin
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
101
-
Shilin
Alexander
1989
Russia
102
-
Sokha
Ivan
1992
Russia
103
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
104
-
Baboiakov
Artem
1991
Russia
105
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
106
-
Evseev
Igor
1990
Russia
107
-
Sentsov
Alexey
1992
Russia
108
-
Zvorygin
Roman
1990
Russia
109
-
Anashkin
Andrey
1985
Russia
110
-
Bochkarev
Ilia
1991
Russia
111
-
Poklonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
112
-
Petrov
Petr
1989
Russia
113
-
Skvortsov
Anton
1989
Russia
114
-
Sidorov
Maxim
1993
Russia
115
-
Mustafin
Ruslan
1987
Russia
116
-
Shevtsov
Artem
1991
Russia
117
-
Tavkazakov
Alexey
1988
Russia
118
-
Kazantsev
Mikhail
1988
Russia
119
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
120
-
Zarikhta
Roman
1987
Russia
121
-
Malkov
Valeriy
1993
Russia
122
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
123
-
Marin
Alexander
1986
Russia
124
-
Kondratenko
Alexander
1991
Russia
125
-
Kantsebura
Alexander
1989
Russia
126
-
Nemtinov
Egor
1991
Russia
127
-
Baboryka
Kirill
1986
Russia
128
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
129
-
Zhukov
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
130
-
Lovkov
Timofey
1990
Russia
131
-
Kiselev
Artem
1989
Russia
132
-
Konovalenko
Artem
1990
Russia
133
-
Ivanchenko
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
134
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
135
-
Kuneevskiy
Yuriy
1993
Russia
136
-
Karachakov
Alexander
1984
Russia
137
-
Riasin
Sergey
1986
Russia
138
-
Boev
Alexey
1988
Russia
139
-
Linkov
Ilia
1993
Russia
140
-
Dutov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
141
-
Mikhaylov
Nikita
1991
Russia
142
-
Bobrovskiy
Stanislav
1991
Russia
143
-
Alexeev
Alexey
1989
Russia
144
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
145
-
Manakov
Alexander
1990
Russia
146
-
Murzov
Alexander
1992
Russia
147
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
148
-
Budagaev
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
149
-
Lemin
Alexander
1988
Russia
150
-
Khlobystov
Alexander
1991
Russia
151
-
Nedosekov
Kirill
1991
Russia
152
-
Kiriushin
Maxim
1989
Russia
153
-
Khartov
Ivan
1993
Russia
154
-
Liubetskiy
Maxim
1991
Russia
155
-
Eryshov
Mikhail
1991
Russia
156
-
Belov
Alexander
1991
Russia
157
-
Remezov
Roman
1991
Russia
158
-
Suvorkin
Alexander
1992
Russia
159
-
Dmitriev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
160
-
Vigovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
161
-
Evdokimov
Pavel
1991
Russia
162
-
Kotenko
Andrei
1993
Kazakhstan
163
-
Mokoseev
Ilia
1990
Russia
164
-
Ivlev
Egor
1994
Russia
165
-
Ganushkin
Anton
1994
Russia
166
-
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Tarasov
Sergey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Voronov
Alexey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Nosov
Vasiliy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Menshakov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Shishkov
Nikolay
1984
Russia