Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Kharkiv
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 13.Jan 2011, Ukraine
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
48
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
34:45.1
2
47
Slepov
Alexey
1986
Russia
+ 01:26.5
3
45
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 01:46.5
4
39
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
+ 01:53.3
5
42
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
+ 03:09.9
6
38
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:10.8
7
44
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 03:42.3
8
35
Mashko
Andriy
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:43.2
9
26
Khurtik
Dmytro
1989
Ukraine
+ 03:50.4
10
29
Prokhor
Olexiy
1980
Ukraine
+ 03:52.8
11
9
Naboychenko
Evgen
1992
Ukraine
+ 03:55.5
12
43
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 04:04.6
13
33
Shugayev
Valeriy
1992
Ukraine
+ 04:06.3
14
41
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
+ 04:15.6
15
40
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 04:23.8
16
34
Nikon
Gennadiy
1975
Ukraine
+ 04:23.9
17
32
Kryvchenko
Mykola
1989
Ukraine
+ 04:56.2
18
23
Andriishyn
Andriy
1986
Ukraine
+ 05:20.9
19
13
Moskalenko
Oleksandr
1994
Ukraine
+ 05:27.3
20
46
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
+ 05:31.6
21
24
Kurylyak
Stepan
1981
Ukraine
+ 05:38.4
21
30
Sementsov
Denys
1990
Ukraine
+ 05:38.4
23
27
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
+ 05:47.1
24
5
Lysak
Alexey
1967
Russia
+ 05:50.0
25
6
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
+ 05:55.0
26
4
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 06:02.6
27
31
Goncharov
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
+ 06:13.9
28
21
Chenikalo
Oleksandr
1991
Ukraine
+ 06:16.8
29
19
Mandziuk
Pavlo
1989
Ukraine
+ 06:40.9
30
11
Gavrilov
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 06:42.8
31
17
Serdyuk
Denys
1987
Ukraine
+ 06:52.6
32
20
Mogylnyy
Volodymyr
1991
Ukraine
+ 07:19.6
33
22
Hrytsenko
Sergiy
1987
Ukraine
+ 07:22.7
34
25
Pyshniak
Volodymyr
1989
Ukraine
+ 07:27.0
35
7
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
+ 07:45.7
36
12
Pukhov
Dmytro
1993
Ukraine
+ 07:56.3
37
8
Marchenko
Andriy
1994
Ukraine
+ 07:59.0
38
14
Lazorak
Volodymyr
1994
Ukraine
+ 08:26.6
39
16
Moskalenko
Maksym
1990
Ukraine
+ 08:28.6
40
10
Lysenko
Igor
1991
Russia
+ 08:34.0
41
1
Ponych
Sergiy
1993
Ukraine
+ 09:24.6
42
15
Petruk
Andriy
1991
Ukraine
+ 09:48.5
DNS
2
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
DNS
28
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
DNS
3
Rogoza
Roman
1991
Ukraine
DNS
36
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
DNS
37
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
DNF
18
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine