Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Linz
Cross-Country, World Cup, Thursday 19.Dec 2002, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
13
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
100
2
3
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
80
3
1
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
60
4
11
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
50
5
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
45
6
2
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
40
7
7
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
36
8
8
Manninen
Hannu
1978
Finland
32
9
5
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
29
10
6
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
26
11
10
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
24
12
16
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
22
13
12
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
20
14
14
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
18
15
15
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
16
16
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
15
17
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
14
18
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
13
19
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
12
20
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
11
21
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
10
22
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
9
23
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
8
24
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
7
25
-
Neuner
Reinhard
1969
Austria
6
26
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
5
27
-
Azegami
Daichi
1974
Japan
4
28
-
Chtchoutchkine
Sergej
1978
Russia
3
29
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
2
30
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
1
31
-
Kouritsyn
Alexey
1977
Russia
32
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
33
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
34
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
35
-
Ossinkin
Dmitri
1978
Russia
36
-
Biman
Ondrej
1979
Czechia
37
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
38
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
39
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
40
-
Maslov
Dmitri
1973
Russia
41
-
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
42
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
43
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
44
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
45
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
46
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
47
-
Urain
Gerhard
1972
Austria
48
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
49
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
50
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
51
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
52
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
53
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
54
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
55
-
Bonetti
Nicola
1980
Italy
56
-
Schwarz
Christian
1974
Germany
57
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
58
-
Eger
Ulrich
1982
Austria
59
-
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
60
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
61
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
62
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
63
-
Pirogov
Dmitriy
1980
Russia
64
-
Schwarz
Andreas
1976
Austria
65
-
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
66
-
Eder
Bernhard
1984
Austria
67
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
68
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
69
-
Marent
Alexander
1969
Austria
70
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
71
-
Pinter
Hannes
1980
Austria
72
-
Novotny
Viktor
1982
Czechia
73
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
DSQ
9
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
DNS
-
Diethard
Roland
1973
Austria
DNS
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland