Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 24.Dec 2011, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
2
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
3
18
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
4
2
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
5
5
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
6
12
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
7
7
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
8
21
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
9
9
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
10
23
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
11
15
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
12
19
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
13
3
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
14
10
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
15
14
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
16
26
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
17
6
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
18
27
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
19
28
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
20
30
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
21
8
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
22
11
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
23
24
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
24
25
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
25
29
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
26
13
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
27
16
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
28
17
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
29
20
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
30
22
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
31
-
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
32
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
33
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
34
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
35
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
36
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
37
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
38
-
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
39
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
40
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
41
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
42
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
43
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
44
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
45
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
46
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
47
-
Sarikov
Pavel
1992
Russia
48
-
Sergeev
Alexander
1991
Russia
49
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
50
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
51
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
52
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
53
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
54
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
55
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
56
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
57
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
58
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
59
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
60
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
61
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
62
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
63
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
64
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
65
-
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
66
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
67
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
68
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
69
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
70
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
71
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
72
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
73
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
74
-
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
75
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
75
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
77
-
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
78
-
Zaykov
Anton
1988
Russia
79
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
80
-
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
81
-
Sirazetdinov
Bulat
1991
Russia
82
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
83
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
84
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
85
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
86
-
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
87
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
88
-
Yachkov
Sergey
1991
Russia
89
-
Lushkin
Alexey
1978
Russia
90
-
Bott
Maxim
1991
Russia
91
-
Grishin
Andrey
1991
Russia
92
-
Zubov
Anatoliy
1988
Russia
93
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
94
-
Timashov
Alexey
1992
Russia
95
-
Veselkov
Maxim
1992
Russia
96
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
97
-
Savin
Vasiliiy
1993
Russia
98
-
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
99
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
100
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
101
-
Bukatin
Mikhail
1991
Russia
102
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
103
-
Rybakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
104
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
105
-
Voronin
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
106
-
Strelkov
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
107
-
Klimanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
108
-
Smirnov
Ivan
1994
Russia
109
-
Lvov
Nikolay
1993
Russia
110
-
Shamsutdinov
Mikhail
1990
Russia
111
-
Mashkovtsev
Vasiliy
1992
Russia
112
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
113
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
114
-
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
115
-
Petrunin
Ivan
1992
Russia
116
-
Vasiliev
Stanislav
1993
Russia
117
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
118
-
Tsarev
Sergey
1990
Russia
119
-
Khaustov
Jaroslav
1991
Russia
120
-
Glushkov
Igor
1968
Russia
121
-
Ermolaev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
122
-
Tiurin
Alexander
1992
Russia
123
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
124
-
Gavrilov
Alexander
1993
Russia
125
-
Gavrilov
Maxim
1982
Russia
126
-
Palnikov
Alexander
1987
Russia
127
-
Safenko
Kirill
1990
Russia
128
-
Bakaldin
Ilia
1991
Russia
129
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
130
-
Dementiev
Ilia
1993
Russia
131
-
Pastukhov
Alexander
1991
Russia
132
-
Bezgin
Ilia
1995
Russia
133
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Khilko
Alexey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Badaev
Alexander
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Volkov
Maxim
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Zuev
Anton
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Ganin
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Timokhin
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
DNS
-
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Akimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia