Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Cogne
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 15.Dec 2002, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
11
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
100
2
1
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
80
3
5
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
60
4
15
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
50
5
4
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
45
6
16
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
40
7
7
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
36
8
14
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
32
9
3
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
29
10
9
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
26
11
10
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
24
12
12
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
22
13
2
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
20
14
6
Danielsson
Mattias
1973
Sweden
18
15
8
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
16
16
13
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
15
17
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
14
18
-
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
13
19
-
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
12
20
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
11
21
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
10
22
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
9
23
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
8
24
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
7
25
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
6
26
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
5
27
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
4
28
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
3
29
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
2
30
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
1
31
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
32
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
33
-
Denisov
Vitaly
1976
Russia
34
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
35
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
36
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
37
-
Ossinkin
Dmitri
1978
Russia
38
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
39
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
40
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
41
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
42
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
43
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
44
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
45
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
46
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
47
-
Penasa
Mirko
1976
Italy
48
-
Pirogov
Dmitriy
1980
Russia
49
-
Schlyundikov
Andrey
1975
Russia
50
-
Hietamäki
Karri
1969
Finland
51
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
52
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
53
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
54
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
55
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
56
-
Ylönen
Petri
1971
Finland
57
-
Azegami
Daichi
1974
Japan
58
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
59
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
60
-
Kunz
Stephan
1972
Liechtenstein
61
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
62
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
63
-
Rupnik
Vasja
1977
Slovenia
64
-
Aasmäe
Meelis
1972
Estonia
65
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
66
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
67
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
68
-
Vandel
Ludovic
1978
France
69
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
70
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
DSQ
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
DNS
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
DNS
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
DNS
-
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
DNS
-
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
DNS
-
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
DNS
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway