Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 60 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 25:57.3 25:57.3
2 46 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 25:59.3 + 02.0
3 58 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:26.9 + 29.6
4 56 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:34.5 + 37.2
5 51 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 26:35.4 + 38.1
6 26 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:52.6 + 55.3
7 52 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 26:59.7 + 01:02.4
8 54 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 27:01.3 + 01:04.0
8 55 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 27:01.3 + 01:04.0
10 48 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:11.5 + 01:14.2
11 53 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 27:11.6 + 01:14.3
12 47 Julia Kern 1997 USA 27:19.2 + 01:21.9
13 45 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 27:24.6 + 01:27.3
14 49 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 27:26.3 + 01:29.0
15 19 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 27:32.9 + 01:35.6
16 40 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 27:37.1 + 01:39.8
17 50 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 27:39.1 + 01:41.8
18 14 Evelina Sutro 1996 USA 27:44.9 + 01:47.6
19 33 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 27:46.7 + 01:49.4
20 32 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 27:47.6 + 01:50.3
21 38 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 27:52.3 + 01:55.0
22 24 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 27:55.2 + 01:57.9
23 37 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 27:57.0 + 01:59.7
24 39 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 28:02.0 + 02:04.7
25 41 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 28:05.6 + 02:08.3
26 44 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:06.8 + 02:09.5
27 18 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 28:09.9 + 02:12.6
28 34 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:11.4 + 02:14.1
29 57 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 28:25.5 + 02:28.2
30 43 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 28:29.8 + 02:32.5
31 21 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 28:33.8 + 02:36.5
32 28 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 28:39.5 + 02:42.2
33 59 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 28:43.0 + 02:45.7
34 29 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 28:49.0 + 02:51.7
35 35 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 28:53.2 + 02:55.9
36 31 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 28:56.1 + 02:58.8
37 30 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 28:59.3 + 03:02.0
38 17 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 29:07.4 + 03:10.1
39 27 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 29:08.6 + 03:11.3
40 25 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 29:09.0 + 03:11.7
41 16 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 29:09.4 + 03:12.1
42 11 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 29:10.8 + 03:13.5
43 9 Sadie White 1996 Canada 29:12.7 + 03:15.4
44 8 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 29:17.1 + 03:19.8
45 15 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 29:19.0 + 03:21.7
46 13 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 29:30.4 + 03:33.1
47 20 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 29:36.5 + 03:39.2
48 42 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 29:39.0 + 03:41.7
49 10 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 29:40.1 + 03:42.8
50 22 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 29:44.6 + 03:47.3
51 4 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 30:08.2 + 04:10.9
52 23 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 30:14.9 + 04:17.6
53 12 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 30:55.7 + 04:58.4
54 5 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada 30:56.2 + 04:58.9
55 36 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 31:36.4 + 05:39.1
56 7 Honglian Meng 1997 China 31:44.8 + 05:47.5
57 6 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 32:27.8 + 06:30.5
58 3 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 32:52.9 + 06:55.6
59 2 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 33:39.3 + 07:42.0
60 1 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia 34:17.8 + 08:20.5

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 23.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019