Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
2 1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
3 3 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
4 8 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
5 13 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
6 2 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
7 7 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
8 10 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
9 5 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
10 9 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
11 6 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
12 18 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
13 12 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
14 17 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
15 26 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland
16 30 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
17 15 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
18 19 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
19 20 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
20 27 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
21 11 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
22 22 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland
23 24 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
24 25 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
25 28 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy
26 14 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
27 16 Julia Kern 1997 USA
28 21 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
29 23 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
30 29 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
31 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
32 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
33 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
34 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
35 - Sadie White 1996 Canada
36 - Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus
37 - Evelina Sutro 1996 USA
38 - Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada
39 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
40 - Lena Quintin 1998 France
41 - Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland
42 - Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany
43 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
44 - Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria
45 - Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
46 - Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland
47 - Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria
48 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
49 - Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada
50 - Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
51 - Honglian Meng 1997 China
52 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
53 - Agata Warlo 1997 Poland
54 - Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan
55 - Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada
56 - Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan
57 - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
58 - Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan
59 - Anna Melnik 1998 Kazakhstan
60 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
61 - Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia
62 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Monday 21.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019