Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 3.Mar 2013, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
63
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
50:09.9
2
17
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 00.5
3
2
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
+ 00.8
4
1
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 01.5
5
27
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 02.1
6
33
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
+ 04.7
7
3
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 05.1
8
78
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
+ 05.6
9
11
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 06.1
10
10
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
+ 06.3
11
16
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 06.5
12
24
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 06.9
13
50
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
+ 07.4
14
51
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 08.0
15
25
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 09.2
16
45
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 09.6
17
9
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 10.2
18
29
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
+ 10.2
19
49
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 10.3
20
7
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 10.5
21
20
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 11.3
22
19
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 12.7
23
46
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 13.0
24
8
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 13.5
25
36
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 13.6
26
4
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 14.2
27
35
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 15.1
28
38
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 17.9
29
13
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 18.2
30
30
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
+ 19.8
31
6
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 21.9
32
69
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
+ 23.5
33
28
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 24.8
34
44
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 26.6
35
76
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
+ 29.5
36
43
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
+ 30.1
37
23
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 32.4
38
52
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 35.8
39
26
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 38.6
40
15
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 39.9
41
75
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 40.7
42
34
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 41.6
43
74
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
+ 42.5
44
31
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
+ 45.8
45
53
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
+ 01:01.4
46
22
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 01:11.9
47
42
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
+ 01:12.5
48
12
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 01:12.8
49
65
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 01:15.7
50
54
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
+ 01:18.9
51
73
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
+ 01:21.5
52
62
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
+ 01:24.2
53
39
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
+ 01:30.0
54
14
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
+ 01:37.0
55
37
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
+ 01:38.2
56
59
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 01:51.5
57
18
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 02:10.6
58
32
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 02:43.4
59
21
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 02:43.8
60
61
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 02:45.4
61
60
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 02:45.6
62
48
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 03:14.9
63
67
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
+ 03:18.2
64
64
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 03:21.5
65
55
Zvukov
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 03:26.7
66
80
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
+ 03:35.5
67
5
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
+ 03:47.9
68
70
Ganin
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 05:59.3
69
71
Filippov
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 06:09.8
DNS
40
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
DNS
41
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
47
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNS
56
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
66
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
DNS
68
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
DNS
72
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
DNS
77
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
DNS
79
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
DNF
57
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
DNF
58
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia