Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 55:21.0 55:21.0
1 2-2 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 55:21.0 55:21.0
1 2-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 55:21.0 55:21.0
1 2-4 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 55:21.0 55:21.0
2 1-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 55:24.1 + 03.1
2 1-2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 55:24.1 + 03.1
2 1-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 55:24.1 + 03.1
2 1-4 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 55:24.1 + 03.1
3 3-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 57:24.8 + 02:03.8
3 3-2 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 57:24.8 + 02:03.8
3 3-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 57:24.8 + 02:03.8
3 3-4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 57:24.8 + 02:03.8
4 6-1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 58:07.3 + 02:46.3
4 6-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 58:07.3 + 02:46.3
4 6-3 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 58:07.3 + 02:46.3
4 6-4 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 58:07.3 + 02:46.3
5 5-1 Julia Kern 1997 USA 58:27.0 + 03:06.0
5 5-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 58:27.0 + 03:06.0
5 5-3 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 58:27.0 + 03:06.0
5 5-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 58:27.0 + 03:06.0
6 4-1 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 59:08.7 + 03:47.7
6 4-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 59:08.7 + 03:47.7
6 4-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 59:08.7 + 03:47.7
6 4-4 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 59:08.7 + 03:47.7
7 9-1 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 59:15.9 + 03:54.9
7 9-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 59:15.9 + 03:54.9
7 9-3 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 59:15.9 + 03:54.9
7 9-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 59:15.9 + 03:54.9
8 12-1 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 59:21.9 + 04:00.9
8 12-2 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 59:21.9 + 04:00.9
8 12-3 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 59:21.9 + 04:00.9
8 12-4 Flora Dolci 1999 France 59:21.9 + 04:00.9
9 8-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 59:42.2 + 04:21.2
9 8-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 59:42.2 + 04:21.2
9 8-3 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 59:42.2 + 04:21.2
9 8-4 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 59:42.2 + 04:21.2
10 7-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 59:51.9 + 04:30.9
10 7-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 59:51.9 + 04:30.9
10 7-3 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 59:51.9 + 04:30.9
10 7-4 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 59:51.9 + 04:30.9
11 11-1 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:00:14.0 + 04:53.0
11 11-2 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 1:00:14.0 + 04:53.0
11 11-3 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:00:14.0 + 04:53.0
11 11-4 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 1:00:14.0 + 04:53.0
12 13-1 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:00:23.7 + 05:02.7
12 13-2 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:00:23.7 + 05:02.7
12 13-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:00:23.7 + 05:02.7
12 13-4 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 1:00:23.7 + 05:02.7
13 10-1 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 1:00:25.7 + 05:04.7
13 10-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:00:25.7 + 05:04.7
13 10-3 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 1:00:25.7 + 05:04.7
13 10-4 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 1:00:25.7 + 05:04.7
14 14-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:01:24.0 + 06:03.0
14 14-2 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 1:01:24.0 + 06:03.0
14 14-3 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:01:24.0 + 06:03.0
14 14-4 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 1:01:24.0 + 06:03.0
15 15-1 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:12.4 + 06:51.4
15 15-2 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:12.4 + 06:51.4
15 15-3 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:02:12.4 + 06:51.4
15 15-4 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:02:12.4 + 06:51.4
16 17-1 Chunxue Chi 1998 China Lapped + Lapped
16 17-2 Qinghua Ma 1995 China Lapped + Lapped
16 17-3 Honglian Meng 1997 China Lapped + Lapped
16 17-4 Xin Li 1992 China Lapped + Lapped
17 16-1 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
17 16-2 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
17 16-3 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
17 16-4 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 28.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019