Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 15:14.9 15:14.9
1 2-2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 15:14.9 15:14.9
2 13-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 15:15.3 + 00.4
2 13-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 15:15.3 + 00.4
3 1-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 15:15.5 + 00.6
3 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 15:15.5 + 00.6
4 11-1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 15:15.8 + 00.9
4 11-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 15:15.8 + 00.9
5 10-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 15:17.7 + 02.8
5 10-2 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 15:17.7 + 02.8
6 4-1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 15:21.6 + 06.7
6 4-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 15:21.6 + 06.7
7 3-1 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 15:23.7 + 08.8
7 3-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 15:23.7 + 08.8
8 12-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 15:36.2 + 21.3
8 12-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 15:36.2 + 21.3
9 14-1 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 15:39.7 + 24.8
9 14-2 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 15:39.7 + 24.8
10 15-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 16:00.9 + 46.0
10 15-2 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 16:00.9 + 46.0
11 5-1 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
11 5-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
12 6-1 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
12 6-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
13 17-1 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
13 17-2 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
14 8-1 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 8-2 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-1 Qinghua Ma 1995 China Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-2 Honglian Meng 1997 China Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-1 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-2 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifinal
17 16-1 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
17 16-2 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
18 7-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
18 7-2 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
19 19-1 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand Semifinal + Semifinal
19 19-2 Poonyanuch Klobuczek 1981 Thailand Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019