Sign in Sign up

World Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 52:12.5 52:12.5
2 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 52:25.4 + 12.9
3 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 52:27.6 + 15.1
4 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 53:04.8 + 52.3
5 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 53:05.8 + 53.3
6 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 53:26.6 + 01:14.1
7 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 53:41.7 + 01:29.2
8 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 53:41.7 + 01:29.2
9 - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 53:44.4 + 01:31.9
10 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 53:49.2 + 01:36.7
11 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 53:57.9 + 01:45.4
12 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 54:05.5 + 01:53.0
13 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 54:05.7 + 01:53.2
14 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 54:06.1 + 01:53.6
15 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 54:06.1 + 01:53.6
16 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 54:12.2 + 01:59.7
17 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 54:20.8 + 02:08.3
18 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 54:22.0 + 02:09.5
19 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 54:26.1 + 02:13.6
20 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 55:02.9 + 02:50.4
21 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 55:03.4 + 02:50.9
22 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 55:03.7 + 02:51.2
23 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany 55:04.6 + 02:52.1
24 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 55:05.8 + 02:53.3
25 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 55:06.0 + 02:53.5
26 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 55:09.0 + 02:56.5
27 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway 55:10.3 + 02:57.8
28 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 55:37.1 + 03:24.6
29 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 55:47.8 + 03:35.3
30 - Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 56:05.2 + 03:52.7
31 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 56:06.4 + 03:53.9
32 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 56:07.7 + 03:55.2
33 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 56:08.5 + 03:56.0
34 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 56:13.7 + 04:01.2
35 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 56:15.7 + 04:03.2
36 - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 56:17.6 + 04:05.1
37 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 56:22.9 + 04:10.4
38 - Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 56:37.0 + 04:24.5
39 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 56:54.3 + 04:41.8
40 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 56:57.9 + 04:45.4
41 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 57:18.7 + 05:06.2
42 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 57:27.7 + 05:15.2
43 - Julia Kern 1997 USA 57:36.2 + 05:23.7
44 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 57:39.7 + 05:27.2
45 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 58:00.2 + 05:47.7
46 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 58:23.9 + 06:11.4
47 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 58:26.4 + 06:13.9
48 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 58:34.4 + 06:21.9
49 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France 58:36.1 + 06:23.6
50 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 58:37.2 + 06:24.7
51 - Kendall Kramer 2002 USA 58:43.9 + 06:31.4
52 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 58:48.9 + 06:36.4
53 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 58:57.2 + 06:44.7
54 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 59:10.2 + 06:57.7
55 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 59:46.0 + 07:33.5
56 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:00:05.3 + 07:52.8
57 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:00:07.7 + 07:55.2
58 - Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 1:00:36.8 + 08:24.3
59 - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:00:56.6 + 08:44.1
60 - Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 1:01:16.3 + 09:03.8
61 - Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 1:01:53.9 + 09:41.4
62 - Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 1:02:01.3 + 09:48.8
63 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 1:02:01.7 + 09:49.2
64 - Sadie White 1996 Canada 1:02:14.9 + 10:02.4
65 - Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 1:02:24.5 + 10:12.0
66 - Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 1:02:42.3 + 10:29.8
67 - Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada 1:02:55.0 + 10:42.5
68 - Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 1:03:14.7 + 11:02.2
69 - Anne-Marie Petitclerc 2001 Canada 1:03:22.0 + 11:09.5
70 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia 1:05:29.6 + 13:17.1
DNF - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNF - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
DNF - Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline Stage Race
Host World Cup Final
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 24.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019