Sign in Sign up

Québec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:19.0 23:19.0
2 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:22.4 + 03.4
3 6 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:24.4 + 05.4
4 23 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:29.7 + 10.7
5 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:37.2 + 18.2
6 20 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 23:38.1 + 19.1
7 19 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 23:43.7 + 24.7
8 11 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 23:43.8 + 24.8
9 17 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 23:48.3 + 29.3
10 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 23:49.3 + 30.3
11 9 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 23:50.0 + 31.0
12 5 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 23:50.2 + 31.2
13 10 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 23:53.5 + 34.5
14 21 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 23:54.6 + 35.6
15 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 23:55.1 + 36.1
16 15 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 23:56.8 + 37.8
17 12 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:07.4 + 48.4
18 13 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 24:11.7 + 52.7
19 4 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 24:14.3 + 55.3
20 28 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:15.0 + 56.0
21 26 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:16.5 + 57.5
22 27 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 24:17.6 + 58.6
23 25 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 24:18.2 + 59.2
24 24 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 24:23.4 + 01:04.4
25 22 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 24:28.3 + 01:09.3
26 55 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 24:36.8 + 01:17.8
27 37 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 24:37.0 + 01:18.0
28 43 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 24:37.9 + 01:18.9
29 38 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 24:38.3 + 01:19.3
30 50 Julia Kern 1997 USA 24:38.8 + 01:19.8
31 51 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 24:39.3 + 01:20.3
32 39 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 24:43.6 + 01:24.6
33 18 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 24:48.9 + 01:29.9
34 29 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:50.4 + 01:31.4
35 36 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 24:51.1 + 01:32.1
36 14 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 24:53.6 + 01:34.6
37 34 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 24:54.8 + 01:35.8
38 35 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 25:00.3 + 01:41.3
39 32 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:07.3 + 01:48.3
40 54 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:08.7 + 01:49.7
41 40 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 25:09.3 + 01:50.3
42 42 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 25:11.3 + 01:52.3
43 52 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 25:12.5 + 01:53.5
44 31 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 25:19.2 + 02:00.2
45 16 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 25:20.7 + 02:01.7
46 30 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:25.5 + 02:06.5
47 44 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:38.8 + 02:19.8
48 56 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 25:49.9 + 02:30.9
49 57 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 25:51.3 + 02:32.3
50 33 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 25:56.5 + 02:37.5
51 49 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 25:57.5 + 02:38.5
52 47 Kendall Kramer 2002 USA 25:58.5 + 02:39.5
53 46 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 26:00.0 + 02:41.0
54 45 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 26:02.0 + 02:43.0
55 48 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 26:10.8 + 02:51.8
56 59 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 26:11.4 + 02:52.4
57 60 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 26:12.2 + 02:53.2
58 68 Sadie White 1996 Canada 26:14.5 + 02:55.5
59 61 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 26:20.9 + 03:01.9
60 70 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 26:21.3 + 03:02.3
61 66 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 26:21.5 + 03:02.5
62 53 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 26:27.6 + 03:08.6
63 41 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 26:54.8 + 03:35.8
64 62 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 26:59.9 + 03:40.9
65 67 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 27:01.9 + 03:42.9
66 65 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 27:03.1 + 03:44.1
67 64 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada 27:33.6 + 04:14.6
68 58 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 27:36.3 + 04:17.3
69 63 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 2001 Canada 28:04.6 + 04:45.6
70 71 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 28:33.2 + 05:14.2
DNS 69 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Québec
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 24.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019