Sign in Sign up

Québec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 25:51.6 25:51.6
2 26 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:51.8 + 00.2
3 7 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:53.1 + 01.5
4 12 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:17.0 + 25.4
5 14 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:18.4 + 26.8
6 3 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:31.2 + 39.6
7 31 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:34.1 + 42.5
8 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:34.8 + 43.2
9 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:35.1 + 43.5
10 38 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:35.1 + 43.5
11 11 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:43.2 + 51.6
12 21 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 26:45.0 + 53.4
13 16 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:45.9 + 54.3
14 30 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:45.9 + 54.3
15 23 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:48.8 + 57.2
16 17 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:49.7 + 58.1
17 6 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 26:50.1 + 58.5
18 5 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:54.8 + 01:03.2
19 15 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:00.3 + 01:08.7
20 19 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:04.7 + 01:13.1
21 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:06.0 + 01:14.4
22 27 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:07.1 + 01:15.5
23 42 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 27:07.5 + 01:15.9
24 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:07.6 + 01:16.0
25 4 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 27:08.4 + 01:16.8
26 36 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 27:09.0 + 01:17.4
27 33 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:13.8 + 01:22.2
28 24 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 27:15.6 + 01:24.0
29 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:15.6 + 01:24.0
30 41 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:18.4 + 01:26.8
31 37 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:18.6 + 01:27.0
32 45 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:20.3 + 01:28.7
33 39 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 27:23.5 + 01:31.9
34 32 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:26.9 + 01:35.3
35 43 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 27:33.6 + 01:42.0
36 35 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 27:35.4 + 01:43.8
37 8 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:43.4 + 01:51.8
38 55 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:47.7 + 01:56.1
39 28 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:59.8 + 02:08.2
40 22 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:21.0 + 02:29.4
41 48 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 28:23.1 + 02:31.5
42 52 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 28:32.8 + 02:41.2
43 44 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 28:36.9 + 02:45.3
44 59 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:41.3 + 02:49.7
45 25 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 28:42.3 + 02:50.7
46 20 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 28:43.4 + 02:51.8
47 63 Kendall Kramer 2002 USA 28:45.4 + 02:53.8
48 58 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:52.0 + 03:00.4
49 54 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 28:58.7 + 03:07.1
50 49 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 29:03.3 + 03:11.7
51 51 Julia Kern 1997 USA 29:17.7 + 03:26.1
52 53 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 29:18.8 + 03:27.2
53 40 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:20.8 + 03:29.2
54 18 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 29:48.2 + 03:56.6
55 50 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:48.7 + 03:57.1
56 46 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 30:21.3 + 04:29.7
57 56 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 30:21.4 + 04:29.8
58 62 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 30:36.2 + 04:44.6
59 70 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 30:36.5 + 04:44.9
60 57 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 30:48.7 + 04:57.1
61 61 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 30:58.3 + 05:06.7
62 69 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 31:00.8 + 05:09.2
63 72 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 2001 Canada 31:12.1 + 05:20.5
64 73 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada 31:20.0 + 05:28.4
65 64 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 31:20.7 + 05:29.1
66 65 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 31:37.8 + 05:46.2
67 67 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 31:43.2 + 05:51.6
68 66 Sadie White 1996 Canada 32:02.2 + 06:10.6
69 68 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 32:04.1 + 06:12.5
70 71 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 32:45.2 + 06:53.6
71 60 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 33:01.8 + 07:10.2
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS 29 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS 47 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Québec
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 23.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019