Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 26.Feb 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
1:15:20.1
2
31
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 00.6
3
36
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
+ 00.8
4
1
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01.4
5
4
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 01.4
6
35
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 02.5
7
14
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 03.1
8
18
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 03.4
9
8
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 03.8
10
21
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 07.3
11
30
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 08.2
12
10
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 08.3
13
29
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 09.5
14
50
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 10.8
15
47
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 11.3
16
33
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 11.4
17
41
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 12.1
18
38
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
+ 12.3
19
37
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 12.5
20
11
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 12.7
21
19
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 13.0
22
12
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 13.4
23
3
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
+ 14.0
24
32
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 29.8
25
39
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
+ 30.7
26
69
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
+ 01:05.6
27
23
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 01:05.9
28
7
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 01:16.3
29
5
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
+ 01:19.1
30
61
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
+ 01:22.9
31
45
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 01:30.1
32
58
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 01:32.7
33
56
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 01:34.1
34
55
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
+ 01:35.4
35
59
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 01:38.2
36
6
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 01:41.9
37
73
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
+ 01:44.4
38
79
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
+ 01:45.3
39
78
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
+ 01:46.3
40
25
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
+ 01:51.5
41
9
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 02:40.6
42
63
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
+ 03:00.5
43
13
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
+ 03:01.7
44
48
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 03:22.3
45
43
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
+ 03:23.9
46
26
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
+ 03:26.1
47
77
Tsepkov
Evgeniy
1987
Russia
+ 03:37.0
48
65
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
+ 03:38.4
49
42
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 03:38.7
50
74
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
+ 04:19.7
51
70
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
+ 04:28.1
52
75
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 04:28.2
53
64
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
+ 04:45.7
54
72
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
+ 04:47.8
55
54
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 05:11.6
56
66
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
+ 05:18.3
57
57
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 05:22.9
58
71
Emelyanenkov
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 05:26.3
59
17
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 05:39.3
60
24
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
+ 08:49.8
DSQ
15
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNS
20
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
DNS
22
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
27
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNS
34
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
DNS
40
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
DNS
49
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
51
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
DNS
52
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
DNS
60
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
62
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
DNS
68
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
DNS
80
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
DNF
16
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
DNF
28
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
DNF
44
Zvukov
Andrey
1992
Russia
DNF
46
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNF
53
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNF
67
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
DNF
76
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia