Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:23.9 25:23.9
2 30 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 25:42.4 + 18.5
3 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:54.2 + 30.3
4 32 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:54.7 + 30.8
5 48 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:05.3 + 41.4
6 36 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:09.3 + 45.4
7 56 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 26:11.4 + 47.5
8 42 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:17.7 + 53.8
9 53 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:18.0 + 54.1
10 28 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:24.9 + 01:01.0
11 38 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:25.3 + 01:01.4
12 50 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:29.6 + 01:05.7
13 46 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:36.2 + 01:12.3
14 52 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:37.2 + 01:13.3
15 17 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:40.3 + 01:16.4
16 44 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:42.7 + 01:18.8
17 25 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:46.4 + 01:22.5
18 55 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 26:47.9 + 01:24.0
19 26 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 26:53.1 + 01:29.2
20 20 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:55.4 + 01:31.5
21 49 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:59.1 + 01:35.2
22 57 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:00.7 + 01:36.8
23 19 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 27:05.2 + 01:41.3
24 24 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:14.6 + 01:50.7
25 45 Julia Kern 1997 USA 27:17.8 + 01:53.9
26 54 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:18.7 + 01:54.8
27 12 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:22.0 + 01:58.1
28 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:25.5 + 02:01.6
29 27 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:34.6 + 02:10.7
30 58 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 27:36.1 + 02:12.2
31 2 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 27:43.4 + 02:19.5
32 22 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 27:44.1 + 02:20.2
33 33 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 27:44.6 + 02:20.7
34 39 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 27:45.4 + 02:21.5
35 11 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 27:50.0 + 02:26.1
36 43 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 27:52.4 + 02:28.5
37 14 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:53.2 + 02:29.3
38 21 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:55.4 + 02:31.5
39 7 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 27:55.6 + 02:31.7
40 1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:01.6 + 02:37.7
41 15 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:14.8 + 02:50.9
42 4 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 28:16.5 + 02:52.6
43 8 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 28:20.7 + 02:56.8
44 41 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:22.1 + 02:58.2
45 18 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:24.4 + 03:00.5
46 6 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 28:27.1 + 03:03.2
47 16 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:27.2 + 03:03.3
48 5 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:28.0 + 03:04.1
49 37 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:28.5 + 03:04.6
50 13 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:37.1 + 03:13.2
51 9 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:37.6 + 03:13.7
52 3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 28:46.1 + 03:22.2
53 29 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 29:06.2 + 03:42.3
54 10 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 29:11.9 + 03:48.0
55 31 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 29:31.7 + 04:07.8
56 35 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 30:05.1 + 04:41.2
DNS 47 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
DNS 51 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 17.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019