Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:15:20.1 1:15:20.1
2 31 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:15:20.7 + 00.6
3 36 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:15:20.9 + 00.8
4 1 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:15:21.5 + 01.4
5 4 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:15:21.5 + 01.4
6 35 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:15:22.6 + 02.5
7 14 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 1:15:23.2 + 03.1
8 18 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:15:23.5 + 03.4
9 8 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:15:23.9 + 03.8
10 21 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:15:27.4 + 07.3
11 30 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:15:28.3 + 08.2
12 10 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:15:28.4 + 08.3
13 29 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:15:29.6 + 09.5
14 50 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:15:30.9 + 10.8
15 47 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:15:31.4 + 11.3
16 33 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:15:31.5 + 11.4
17 41 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:15:32.2 + 12.1
18 38 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:15:32.4 + 12.3
19 37 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:15:32.6 + 12.5
20 11 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:15:32.8 + 12.7
21 19 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:15:33.1 + 13.0
22 12 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:15:33.5 + 13.4
23 3 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:15:34.1 + 14.0
24 32 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:15:49.9 + 29.8
25 39 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:15:50.8 + 30.7
26 69 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 1:16:25.7 + 01:05.6
27 23 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:16:26.0 + 01:05.9
28 7 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:16:36.4 + 01:16.3
29 5 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:16:39.2 + 01:19.1
30 61 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 1:16:43.0 + 01:22.9
31 45 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:16:50.2 + 01:30.1
32 58 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:16:52.8 + 01:32.7
33 56 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:16:54.2 + 01:34.1
34 55 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:16:55.5 + 01:35.4
35 59 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:16:58.3 + 01:38.2
36 6 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:17:02.0 + 01:41.9
37 73 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 1:17:04.5 + 01:44.4
38 79 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:17:05.4 + 01:45.3
39 78 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:17:06.4 + 01:46.3
40 25 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:17:11.6 + 01:51.5
41 9 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:18:00.7 + 02:40.6
42 63 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 1:18:20.6 + 03:00.5
43 13 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:18:21.8 + 03:01.7
44 48 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:18:42.4 + 03:22.3
45 43 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 1:18:44.0 + 03:23.9
46 26 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:18:46.2 + 03:26.1
47 77 Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia 1:18:57.1 + 03:37.0
48 65 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:18:58.5 + 03:38.4
49 42 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:18:58.8 + 03:38.7
50 74 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 1:19:39.8 + 04:19.7
51 70 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 1:19:48.2 + 04:28.1
52 75 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 1:19:48.3 + 04:28.2
53 64 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:20:05.8 + 04:45.7
54 72 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:20:07.9 + 04:47.8
55 54 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:20:31.7 + 05:11.6
56 66 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 1:20:38.4 + 05:18.3
57 57 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:20:43.0 + 05:22.9
58 71 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 1:20:46.4 + 05:26.3
59 17 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 1:20:59.4 + 05:39.3
60 24 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 1:24:09.9 + 08:49.8
DSQ 15 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS 20 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS 22 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS 27 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS 34 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS 40 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS 49 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 51 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS 52 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNS 60 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS 62 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
DNS 68 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 80 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
DNF 16 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 28 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
DNF 44 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
DNF 46 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNF 53 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNF 67 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNF 76 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014