Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 2 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
3 5 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 4 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
5 21 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
6 6 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
7 9 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
8 12 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
9 8 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
10 27 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
11 3 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
12 13 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
13 16 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
14 17 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
15 30 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
16 7 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
17 11 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
18 25 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
19 28 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
20 29 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
21 10 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
22 15 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
23 18 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
24 22 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
25 24 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
26 14 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
27 19 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
28 20 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
29 23 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
30 26 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
31 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
31 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
33 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
34 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
35 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
36 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
37 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
38 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
39 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
40 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
40 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
42 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
43 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
44 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
45 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
46 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
47 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
48 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
49 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
50 - Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
51 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
52 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
53 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
54 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
55 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
56 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
57 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
58 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
59 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
60 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
61 - Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia
62 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
63 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
64 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
65 - Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
66 - Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia
67 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
68 - Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
69 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
70 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
71 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
72 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
73 - Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
74 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
75 - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
76 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
77 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
78 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
79 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
80 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
81 - Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia
82 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
83 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
84 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
85 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNS - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
DNS - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 25.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014