Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 22 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:24.8 27:24.8
2 16 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:27.8 + 03.0
3 52 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:37.4 + 12.6
4 30 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:39.2 + 14.4
5 21 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:55.7 + 30.9
6 40 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:57.3 + 32.5
7 20 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 27:59.6 + 34.8
8 36 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:02.3 + 37.5
9 38 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:11.0 + 46.2
10 11 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:22.6 + 57.8
11 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 28:24.9 + 01:00.1
12 32 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:25.2 + 01:00.4
13 13 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:30.4 + 01:05.6
14 5 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:34.3 + 01:09.5
15 28 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:36.9 + 01:12.1
16 47 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:37.4 + 01:12.6
17 14 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:38.0 + 01:13.2
18 50 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:38.8 + 01:14.0
19 9 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 28:40.3 + 01:15.5
20 24 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:41.9 + 01:17.1
21 26 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 28:44.4 + 01:19.6
22 18 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 28:46.4 + 01:21.6
23 3 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 28:47.3 + 01:22.5
23 33 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 28:47.3 + 01:22.5
25 46 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 28:47.8 + 01:23.0
26 10 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:49.9 + 01:25.1
27 12 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 28:51.0 + 01:26.2
28 41 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 28:51.8 + 01:27.0
29 42 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 28:52.5 + 01:27.7
30 34 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:56.0 + 01:31.2
31 17 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 29:02.3 + 01:37.5
32 48 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:05.0 + 01:40.2
33 49 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 29:09.4 + 01:44.6
34 6 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 29:10.7 + 01:45.9
35 45 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 29:14.2 + 01:49.4
36 19 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:14.4 + 01:49.6
37 7 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 29:20.0 + 01:55.2
38 51 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 29:21.2 + 01:56.4
39 1 Julia Kern 1997 USA 29:24.0 + 01:59.2
40 15 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 29:27.4 + 02:02.6
41 37 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 29:27.5 + 02:02.7
42 39 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 29:28.4 + 02:03.6
43 35 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 29:30.3 + 02:05.5
44 25 Xin Li 1992 China 29:54.6 + 02:29.8
45 8 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 29:57.7 + 02:32.9
46 44 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 30:06.7 + 02:41.9
47 27 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 30:11.3 + 02:46.5
48 31 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 30:13.8 + 02:49.0
49 29 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 30:37.1 + 03:12.3
50 23 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 30:50.7 + 03:25.9
DNS 4 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
DNF 43 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019