Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:59:06.7 1:59:06.7
2 22 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:59:08.0 + 01.3
3 11 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:59:15.9 + 09.2
4 7 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:59:17.4 + 10.7
5 17 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:59:17.9 + 11.2
6 1 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:59:18.0 + 11.3
7 8 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:59:19.0 + 12.3
8 2 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:59:21.6 + 14.9
9 31 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:59:24.5 + 17.8
10 38 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:59:26.3 + 19.6
11 26 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:59:26.4 + 19.7
12 39 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:59:27.3 + 20.6
13 24 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:59:27.9 + 21.2
14 4 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:59:28.3 + 21.6
15 9 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:59:32.0 + 25.3
16 28 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:59:36.9 + 30.2
17 20 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:59:41.3 + 34.6
18 21 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:59:50.8 + 44.1
19 42 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 1:59:56.6 + 49.9
20 10 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 2:00:18.4 + 01:11.7
21 6 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 2:00:29.0 + 01:22.3
22 5 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 2:00:35.5 + 01:28.8
23 14 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 2:00:42.2 + 01:35.5
24 30 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:00:45.5 + 01:38.8
25 16 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 2:00:47.6 + 01:40.9
26 32 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 2:00:52.4 + 01:45.7
27 15 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 2:01:16.0 + 02:09.3
28 35 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 2:01:29.9 + 02:23.2
29 40 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 2:02:51.4 + 03:44.7
30 12 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 2:02:57.2 + 03:50.5
31 49 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 2:03:18.4 + 04:11.7
32 23 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 2:03:18.7 + 04:12.0
33 25 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 2:04:21.3 + 05:14.6
34 41 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:05:12.1 + 06:05.4
35 48 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 2:05:13.0 + 06:06.3
36 36 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 2:05:42.0 + 06:35.3
37 13 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 2:06:36.8 + 07:30.1
38 37 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 2:06:41.4 + 07:34.7
39 29 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 2:06:52.8 + 07:46.1
40 27 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 2:07:16.0 + 08:09.3
41 33 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 2:07:40.4 + 08:33.7
42 50 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 2:09:04.4 + 09:57.7
43 34 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 2:09:55.5 + 10:48.8
44 47 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 2:10:03.6 + 10:56.9
45 46 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 2:14:20.6 + 15:13.9
DNF 18 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 19 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNF 43 Viktor Simagin 1989 Russia
DNF 44 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
DNF 45 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
DNF 51 Yuri Yazykou 1990 Belarus

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014