Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 57:06.3 57:06.3
1 1-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 57:06.3 57:06.3
1 1-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 57:06.3 57:06.3
1 1-4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 57:06.3 57:06.3
2 2-1 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 57:43.7 + 37.4
2 2-2 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 57:43.7 + 37.4
2 2-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 57:43.7 + 37.4
2 2-4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 57:43.7 + 37.4
3 5-1 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 57:47.5 + 41.2
3 5-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 57:47.5 + 41.2
3 5-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 57:47.5 + 41.2
3 5-4 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 57:47.5 + 41.2
4 3-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 58:15.4 + 01:09.1
4 3-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 58:15.4 + 01:09.1
4 3-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 58:15.4 + 01:09.1
4 3-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 58:15.4 + 01:09.1
5 10-1 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 58:22.0 + 01:15.7
5 10-2 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 58:22.0 + 01:15.7
5 10-3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 58:22.0 + 01:15.7
5 10-4 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 58:22.0 + 01:15.7
6 4-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 58:32.9 + 01:26.6
6 4-2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 58:32.9 + 01:26.6
6 4-3 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 58:32.9 + 01:26.6
6 4-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 58:32.9 + 01:26.6
7 11-1 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 58:52.6 + 01:46.3
7 11-2 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 58:52.6 + 01:46.3
7 11-3 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 58:52.6 + 01:46.3
7 11-4 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 58:52.6 + 01:46.3
8 9-1 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 59:25.3 + 02:19.0
8 9-2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 59:25.3 + 02:19.0
8 9-3 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 59:25.3 + 02:19.0
8 9-4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 59:25.3 + 02:19.0
9 6-1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 59:38.2 + 02:31.9
9 6-2 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 59:38.2 + 02:31.9
9 6-3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 59:38.2 + 02:31.9
9 6-4 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 59:38.2 + 02:31.9
10 7-1 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 1:01:38.0 + 04:31.7
10 7-2 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 1:01:38.0 + 04:31.7
10 7-3 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 1:01:38.0 + 04:31.7
10 7-4 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 1:01:38.0 + 04:31.7
11 8-1 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:32.9 + 05:26.6
11 8-2 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:32.9 + 05:26.6
11 8-3 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:02:32.9 + 05:26.6
11 8-4 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 1:02:32.9 + 05:26.6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019