Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:48.2 25:48.2
2 39 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:11.0 + 22.8
3 51 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:13.1 + 24.9
4 31 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:26.5 + 38.3
5 55 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:41.5 + 53.3
6 59 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:46.9 + 58.7
7 53 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:50.2 + 01:02.0
8 49 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:56.9 + 01:08.7
9 47 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 26:59.7 + 01:11.5
10 28 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:00.5 + 01:12.3
11 45 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 27:03.6 + 01:15.4
12 1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 27:06.9 + 01:18.7
13 33 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:07.9 + 01:19.7
14 12 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:11.6 + 01:23.4
15 37 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:13.3 + 01:25.1
16 35 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:16.8 + 01:28.6
17 27 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:17.5 + 01:29.3
18 41 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:17.9 + 01:29.7
19 22 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:18.4 + 01:30.2
20 56 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 27:30.0 + 01:41.8
21 15 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:32.3 + 01:44.1
22 2 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:35.4 + 01:47.2
23 23 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:38.1 + 01:49.9
24 42 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:39.3 + 01:51.1
25 11 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 27:43.9 + 01:55.7
26 18 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 27:45.1 + 01:56.9
27 21 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 27:50.3 + 02:02.1
28 7 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:51.4 + 02:03.2
29 19 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:52.7 + 02:04.5
30 43 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 27:53.0 + 02:04.8
31 14 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:55.0 + 02:06.8
32 20 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 27:55.7 + 02:07.5
33 52 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:57.9 + 02:09.7
34 26 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:58.7 + 02:10.5
35 48 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 27:59.2 + 02:11.0
36 29 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:02.9 + 02:14.7
37 4 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 28:06.0 + 02:17.8
38 25 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 28:06.2 + 02:18.0
39 6 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 28:06.5 + 02:18.3
40 16 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:11.4 + 02:23.2
41 9 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 28:13.8 + 02:25.6
42 13 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 28:16.2 + 02:28.0
43 46 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 28:25.7 + 02:37.5
44 34 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 28:30.4 + 02:42.2
45 17 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:35.9 + 02:47.7
46 8 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 28:37.4 + 02:49.2
47 5 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 28:43.8 + 02:55.6
48 58 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:46.2 + 02:58.0
49 24 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:47.8 + 02:59.6
50 10 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 28:48.3 + 03:00.1
51 3 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 28:53.0 + 03:04.8
52 32 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 28:59.5 + 03:11.3
53 50 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 29:10.2 + 03:22.0
54 38 Xin Li 1992 China 29:21.6 + 03:33.4
55 30 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 29:26.8 + 03:38.6
56 44 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 29:42.9 + 03:54.7
57 54 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 29:45.6 + 03:57.4
58 40 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 30:04.2 + 04:16.0
59 36 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 30:48.6 + 05:00.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019