Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 1.Mar 2015, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
1:13:37.4
2
26
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 01.7
3
1
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 02.7
4
3
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 03.1
5
25
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 04.8
6
18
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
+ 35.7
7
38
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 01:18.4
8
15
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 01:19.5
9
9
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 01:23.9
10
5
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 01:28.2
11
33
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
+ 01:28.3
12
10
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 01:37.8
13
4
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 01:38.6
14
49
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
+ 01:39.1
15
43
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 01:48.3
16
13
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 01:50.7
17
21
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
+ 01:57.2
18
24
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 02:02.7
19
41
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 02:04.9
20
19
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
+ 02:32.0
21
36
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
+ 02:32.5
22
55
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 02:32.8
23
46
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
+ 02:39.5
24
54
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
+ 02:45.4
25
2
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 03:02.1
26
39
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 03:02.2
27
40
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 03:10.3
28
47
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 03:18.8
29
17
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 03:44.0
30
8
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 03:52.2
31
57
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
+ 03:52.3
32
37
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 04:08.2
33
28
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 04:08.4
34
32
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 04:22.1
35
45
Timokhin
Roman
1993
Russia
+ 04:33.6
36
14
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
+ 04:47.4
37
23
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 04:56.4
38
20
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 05:11.9
39
44
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
+ 05:17.3
40
7
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 05:27.3
41
35
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
+ 05:56.7
42
53
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
+ 05:59.8
DNS
30
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
DNS
31
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
DNS
34
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
DNS
59
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
61
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
DNS
63
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
DNF
11
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
DNF
12
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNF
16
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
DNF
22
Ivanchenko
Evgeniy
1989
Russia
DNF
27
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNF
29
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNF
42
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNF
48
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
DNF
50
Kantsebura
Alexander
1989
Russia
DNF
51
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNF
52
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNF
56
Babichev
Andrey
1990
Russia
DNF
58
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNF
60
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
DNF
62
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia