Login

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:13:37.4 1:13:37.4
2 26 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:13:39.1 + 01.7
3 1 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:13:40.1 + 02.7
4 3 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:13:40.5 + 03.1
5 25 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:13:42.2 + 04.8
6 18 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:14:13.1 + 35.7
7 38 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:14:55.8 + 01:18.4
8 15 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:14:56.9 + 01:19.5
9 9 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:15:01.3 + 01:23.9
10 5 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:15:05.6 + 01:28.2
11 33 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:15:05.7 + 01:28.3
12 10 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:15:15.2 + 01:37.8
13 4 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:15:16.0 + 01:38.6
14 49 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:15:16.5 + 01:39.1
15 43 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:15:25.7 + 01:48.3
16 13 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:15:28.1 + 01:50.7
17 21 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:15:34.6 + 01:57.2
18 24 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:15:40.1 + 02:02.7
19 41 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:15:42.3 + 02:04.9
20 19 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:16:09.4 + 02:32.0
21 36 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:16:09.9 + 02:32.5
22 55 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 1:16:10.2 + 02:32.8
23 46 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 1:16:16.9 + 02:39.5
24 54 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:16:22.8 + 02:45.4
25 2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:16:39.5 + 03:02.1
26 39 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:16:39.6 + 03:02.2
27 40 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:16:47.7 + 03:10.3
28 47 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:16:56.2 + 03:18.8
29 17 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:17:21.4 + 03:44.0
30 8 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:17:29.6 + 03:52.2
31 57 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:17:29.7 + 03:52.3
32 37 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:17:45.6 + 04:08.2
33 28 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:17:45.8 + 04:08.4
34 32 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:17:59.5 + 04:22.1
35 45 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 1:18:11.0 + 04:33.6
36 14 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 1:18:24.8 + 04:47.4
37 23 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 1:18:33.8 + 04:56.4
38 20 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:18:49.3 + 05:11.9
39 44 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 1:18:54.7 + 05:17.3
40 7 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:19:04.7 + 05:27.3
41 35 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:19:34.1 + 05:56.7
42 53 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 1:19:37.2 + 05:59.8
DNS 30 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS 31 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
DNS 34 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 59 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
DNS 61 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 63 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNF 11 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
DNF 12 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNF 16 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNF 22 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia
DNF 27 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNF 29 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNF 42 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNF 48 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNF 50 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
DNF 51 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNF 52 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNF 56 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
DNF 58 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNF 60 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNF 62 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 1.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015