Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 24.Dec 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
2
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
3
5
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
4
1
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
5
6
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
6
7
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
7
3
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
8
13
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
9
11
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
10
21
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
11
10
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
12
22
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
13
8
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
14
14
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
15
26
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
16
29
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
17
9
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
18
15
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
19
23
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
20
24
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
21
12
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
22
17
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
23
25
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
24
28
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
25
30
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
26
16
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
27
18
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
28
19
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
29
20
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
30
27
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
31
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
32
-
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
33
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
34
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
35
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
36
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
37
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
38
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
39
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
40
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
41
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
42
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
43
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
44
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
45
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
46
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
47
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
48
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
49
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
50
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
51
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
52
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
53
-
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
54
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
55
-
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
56
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
57
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
57
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
59
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
60
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
61
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
62
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
63
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
64
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
65
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
66
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
67
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
68
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
69
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
70
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
71
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
72
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
73
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
74
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
75
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
76
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
77
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
78
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
79
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
80
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
81
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
82
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
83
-
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
83
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
85
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
86
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
87
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
88
-
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
89
-
Alipkin
Andrey
1996
Russia
90
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
91
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
92
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
93
-
Vavilkin
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
94
-
Babichev
Andrey
1990
Russia
95
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
96
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
97
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
98
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
99
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
100
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
101
-
Noskov
Alexey
1994
Russia
102
-
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
103
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
104
-
Malkov
Valeriy
1993
Russia
105
-
Klimanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
106
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
107
-
Vasiliev
Stanislav
1993
Russia
108
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
109
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
110
-
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
111
-
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
112
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
113
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
114
-
Rudakov
Pavel
1992
Russia
115
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
116
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
117
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
118
-
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
119
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
120
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
121
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
122
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
123
-
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
124
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
125
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
126
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
127
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
128
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
129
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
129
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
131
-
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
132
-
Savkin
Vladislav
1997
Russia
133
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
134
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
135
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
136
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
137
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
138
-
Zaveriukha
Viktor
1997
Russia
139
-
Sazonov
Alexey
1992
Russia
140
-
Brovin
Alexey
1987
Russia
141
-
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
142
-
Alexeev
Anton
1996
Russia
143
-
Kharlamov
Mikhail
1995
Russia
144
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
145
-
Neverov
Alexander
1995
Russia
146
-
Berezin
Eduard
1992
Russia
147
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
148
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
149
-
Atamanenko
Semen
1995
Russia
150
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
151
-
Malyavkin
Maxim
1995
Russia
152
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
153
-
Yeghoyan
Artur
1990
Armenia
154
-
Kanareykin
Roman
1998
Russia
155
-
Usov
Ivan
1996
Russia
156
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
157
-
Lozhkin
Andrey
1994
Russia
158
-
Ponomarev
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
159
-
Bogdanov
Alexander
1996
Russia
160
-
Pilyugin
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
161
-
Evryukov
Kirill
1995
Russia
162
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
163
-
Rogov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
164
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
165
-
Kolosov
Artem
1994
Russia
166
-
Burtsev
Konstantin
1996
Russia
166
-
Trukhanov
Nikita
1998
Russia
168
-
Kolpachev
Artem
1996
Russia
169
-
Moskalev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
170
-
Menshikov
Maxim
1975
Russia
171
-
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia
172
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Shikhov
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Zelenkin
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Shinin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Nartov
Alexander
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Kondrashov
Vsevolod
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia