Login

Moscow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
2 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
3 2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
4 9 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
5 13 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
6 6 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
7 3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
8 11 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
9 5 Dmitriy Tsvetkov 1994 Russia
10 21 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
11 14 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
12 19 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
13 7 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
14 8 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
15 15 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
16 10 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
17 16 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
18 17 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
19 18 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
20 29 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
21 22 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
22 25 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
23 27 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
24 28 Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
25 30 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
26 12 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
27 20 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia
28 23 Mikhail Vorontsov 1996 Russia
29 24 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
30 26 Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia
31 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
32 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
33 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
34 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
35 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
36 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
37 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
38 - Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia
39 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
40 - Yuriy Avvakumov 1996 Russia
41 - Daniil Kovalev 1996 Russia
42 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
43 - Viktor Zaveriukha 1997 Russia
44 - Alexandr Kutyugin 1978 Russia
45 - Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
46 - Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia
47 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
48 - Vitaliy Smirnov 1994 Russia
49 - Artem Erykalin 1998 Russia
50 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
51 - Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
52 - Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNS - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia
DNS - Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia
DNS - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
DNS - Vitaliy Chekalenko 1990 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
DNS - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS - Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS - Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
DNS - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
DNS - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Moscow
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016