Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 12.Feb 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
78
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
39:09.1
2
71
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 23.6
3
77
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 28.5
4
81
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 01:03.7
5
57
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
+ 01:04.1
6
79
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
+ 01:12.3
7
60
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 01:14.0
8
48
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
+ 01:20.2
9
80
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 01:23.2
10
69
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
+ 01:28.8
11
67
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 01:45.2
12
46
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
+ 02:08.2
13
61
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 02:09.9
14
53
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
+ 02:11.3
15
73
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
+ 02:12.0
16
68
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 02:19.5
17
41
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
+ 02:28.4
18
75
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 02:40.1
19
50
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
+ 02:41.1
20
38
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
+ 02:45.3
21
51
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
+ 02:46.3
22
49
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 02:51.3
23
54
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
+ 02:51.5
24
76
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 02:60.0
25
33
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
+ 03:10.3
26
52
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
+ 03:14.5
27
64
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 03:15.4
28
66
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
+ 03:17.0
29
58
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 03:24.7
30
37
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
+ 03:33.7
31
44
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 03:52.0
32
47
Aliev
Alexey
1994
Russia
+ 04:00.9
33
43
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
+ 04:05.2
34
42
Timashov
Alexey
1992
Russia
+ 04:07.9
35
34
Dobychin
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
+ 04:11.6
36
72
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 04:23.4
37
31
Kanareykin
Roman
1998
Russia
+ 04:29.7
38
25
Dedkov
Ivan
1997
Russia
+ 04:32.8
39
45
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
+ 04:38.4
40
36
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 04:50.6
41
22
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 05:06.8
42
5
Miachin
Alexey
1989
Russia
+ 05:14.7
43
2
Kutyugin
Alexandr
1978
Russia
+ 05:15.5
44
24
Sazonov
Alexey
1992
Russia
+ 05:22.5
45
29
Shklyaev
Alexey
1997
Russia
+ 05:26.9
46
35
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
+ 05:30.9
47
17
Savkin
Vladislav
1997
Russia
+ 05:49.3
48
40
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
+ 05:59.2
49
13
Matushkov
Nikita
1993
Russia
+ 06:06.1
50
19
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
+ 06:40.2
51
8
Tartynskiy
Andrey
1999
Russia
+ 06:45.9
52
16
Erykalin
Artem
1998
Russia
+ 06:56.9
53
7
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia
+ 07:33.1
54
3
Izikaev
Daniil
1995
Russia
+ 08:12.3
55
20
Kovalev
Daniil
1996
Russia
+ 08:15.4
56
32
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 08:29.3
57
11
Bolotnikov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
+ 10:00.6
58
27
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
+ 10:18.1
59
15
Grishin
Alexey
1997
Russia
+ 12:47.8
60
9
Bukalerov-Kashapov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
+ 14:21.8
DNS
1
Riabov
Alexey
1974
Russia
DNS
12
Belskikh
Leonid
1999
Russia
DNS
18
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
23
Menshenin
Denis
1997
Russia
DNS
28
Sharovatov
Ilia
1996
Russia
DNS
30
Fedorov
Maxim
1997
Russia
DNS
39
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNS
4
Pantyukhin
Andrey
1993
Russia
DNS
55
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNS
56
Hudiev
Omar
1994
Russia
DNS
59
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
DNS
6
Smirnov
Vitaliy
1994
Russia
DNS
62
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
63
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNS
65
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
DNS
70
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
DNS
74
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
DNF
10
Kurganskiy
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
DNF
14
Molostvov
Danila
1997
Russia
DNF
21
Sokolov
Alexey
1996
Russia
DNF
26
Scherbak
Alexander
1997
Russia