Login

Minsk - Raubichi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 25:12.1 25:12.1
2 80 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 25:12.7 + 00.6
3 76 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 25:13.2 + 01.1
4 75 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 25:26.9 + 14.8
5 77 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 25:27.7 + 15.6
6 71 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 25:42.2 + 30.1
7 69 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 25:43.0 + 30.9
8 70 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 25:45.2 + 33.1
9 78 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 25:54.5 + 42.4
10 62 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 25:55.7 + 43.6
10 74 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 25:55.7 + 43.6
12 73 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 25:57.1 + 45.0
13 59 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 26:06.6 + 54.5
14 65 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 26:12.7 + 01:00.6
15 67 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 26:15.7 + 01:03.6
16 61 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 26:20.6 + 01:08.5
17 68 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 26:22.2 + 01:10.1
18 60 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 26:50.0 + 01:37.9
19 52 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 27:01.0 + 01:48.9
20 66 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 27:13.5 + 02:01.4
21 63 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 27:16.2 + 02:04.1
22 58 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 27:21.1 + 02:09.0
23 57 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 27:25.5 + 02:13.4
24 54 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 27:38.5 + 02:26.4
25 47 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 27:39.0 + 02:26.9
26 40 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 27:53.3 + 02:41.2
27 53 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 27:55.1 + 02:43.0
28 51 Andriy Marchenko 1994 Ukraine 27:55.7 + 02:43.6
28 56 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 27:55.7 + 02:43.6
30 23 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 27:57.1 + 02:45.0
31 42 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 28:14.5 + 03:02.4
32 17 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus 28:21.9 + 03:09.8
33 43 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 28:23.9 + 03:11.8
34 45 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 28:39.6 + 03:27.5
35 49 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 28:42.1 + 03:30.0
36 50 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 28:44.8 + 03:32.7
37 36 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 28:47.0 + 03:34.9
38 41 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus 28:48.4 + 03:36.3
39 26 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 28:54.8 + 03:42.7
40 46 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 28:55.0 + 03:42.9
41 48 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 28:55.2 + 03:43.1
42 22 Bulat Gadeev 1996 Russia 28:55.5 + 03:43.4
43 18 Igor Bondarev 1996 Russia 28:59.4 + 03:47.3
44 55 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 29:00.2 + 03:48.1
45 44 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 29:05.1 + 03:53.0
46 27 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 29:07.5 + 03:55.4
47 21 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 29:11.8 + 03:59.7
48 24 Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia 29:19.2 + 04:07.1
49 35 Uladzislau Danilenka 1997 Belarus 29:19.9 + 04:07.8
50 32 Vladyslav Litvin 1997 Ukraine 29:21.2 + 04:09.1
51 39 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 29:42.9 + 04:30.8
52 25 Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus 29:45.9 + 04:33.8
53 10 Maksim Dulepka 2000 Belarus 29:48.1 + 04:36.0
54 33 Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus 29:51.6 + 04:39.5
55 31 Dzmitry Vashkevich 1995 Belarus 29:52.1 + 04:40.0
56 20 Mikalai Kliamentsyeu 1997 Belarus 29:56.1 + 04:44.0
57 13 Dzmitry Nekrashevich 1998 Belarus 30:03.6 + 04:51.5
58 9 Raman Loseu 1999 Belarus 30:05.0 + 04:52.9
59 38 Uladzislau Chychuk 1996 Belarus 30:09.9 + 04:57.8
60 19 Vadzim Stankevich 1996 Belarus 30:16.0 + 05:03.9
61 8 Vasili Pimashkou 1999 Belarus 30:20.1 + 05:08.0
62 12 Andrei Asmalouski 1997 Belarus 30:26.1 + 05:14.0
63 11 Siarhei Olar 1997 Belarus 30:27.6 + 05:15.5
63 30 Hleb Trusau 1997 Belarus 30:27.6 + 05:15.5
65 37 Aliaksandr Malko 1995 Belarus 30:36.5 + 05:24.4
66 28 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 30:50.1 + 05:38.0
67 1 Maksym Fedusenko 1998 Ukraine 30:55.1 + 05:43.0
68 14 Stanislau Kamkou 1998 Belarus 31:00.1 + 05:48.0
69 16 Raman Dulchyk 1998 Belarus 32:04.0 + 06:51.9
DNS 15 Pavel Kulichkou 1998 Belarus
DNS 2 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNS 29 Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus
DNS 3 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia
DNS 34 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
DNS 4 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
DNS 5 Viktar Yermashkevich 1997 Belarus
DNS 6 Ilya Ramanenka 1996 Belarus
DNS 64 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNS 7 Siarhei Krychko 1995 Belarus
DNS 79 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Minsk - Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Friday 15.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016