Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Syanki
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 22.Dec 2016, Ukraine
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
2
1
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
3
6
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
4
3
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
5
2
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
6
5
Mukshyn
Oleksandr
1988
Ukraine
7
7
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
8
8
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
9
10
Petruk
Andriy
1991
Ukraine
10
11
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
11
12
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
12
16
Lazorak
Volodymyr
1994
Ukraine
13
9
Tryhubovich
Dzmitry
1996
Belarus
14
13
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
15
14
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
16
15
Litvin
Vladyslav
1997
Ukraine
17
-
Olar
Siarhei
1997
Belarus
18
-
Kamkou
Stanislau
1998
Belarus
19
-
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
20
-
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
21
-
Kulichkou
Pavel
1998
Belarus
22
-
Kot
Dmytro
1998
Ukraine
23
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
24
-
Marchenko
Andriy
1994
Ukraine
25
-
Nikonovych
Oleksandr
1999
Ukraine
26
-
Dulchyk
Raman
1998
Belarus
27
-
Laskin
Tsimur
1999
Belarus
28
-
Stefurak
Nazar
1996
Ukraine
29
-
Lamaka
Yauheni
1998
Belarus
30
-
Tseliuk
Aliaksandr
1999
Belarus
31
-
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
32
-
Pimashkou
Vasili
1999
Belarus
33
-
Loseu
Raman
1999
Belarus
34
-
Melnychuk
Mykhailo
1997
Ukraine
35
-
Valynko
Aliaksandr
1998
Belarus
36
-
Luhautsou
Uladzislau
2000
Belarus
37
-
Nazarov
Illia
1999
Ukraine
38
-
Sadouski
Vadzim
1999
Belarus
39
-
Trusau
Hleb
1997
Belarus
40
-
Khurtik
Dmytro
1989
Ukraine
41
-
Dulepka
Maksim
2000
Belarus
42
-
Maisiayonak
Dzianis
1999
Belarus
43
-
Danilenka
Uladzislau
1997
Belarus
44
-
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
45
-
Holovan
Yevgenii
1997
Ukraine
46
-
Lukyanau
Mikalai
1999
Belarus
46
-
Rogatskyi
Ivan
2000
Ukraine
48
-
Bilobrovyi
Kostiantyn
2000
Ukraine
49
-
Fiadosau
Yauhen
1998
Belarus
50
-
Martynenko
Oleksii
1992
Ukraine
51
-
Santos
Victor
1997
Brazil
52
-
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
53
-
Mehed
Dmytro
2000
Ukraine
54
-
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
55
-
Yemelyantsau
Pavel
2000
Belarus
56
-
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
57
-
Khatkevich
Yauhen
1999
Belarus
DNS
-
Fedusenko
Maksym
1998
Ukraine