Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Tyumen
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 30.Mar 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
2:19:21.0
2
7
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 01.0
3
2
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 21.6
4
4
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 48.1
5
1
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:48.6
6
11
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 02:22.9
7
26
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 02:41.8
8
5
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 02:58.7
9
30
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 02:58.8
10
21
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 03:39.9
11
23
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 03:59.3
12
24
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 04:54.4
13
29
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
+ 05:02.4
14
6
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 05:20.1
15
25
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 05:28.0
16
12
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 05:58.1
17
20
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 06:08.3
18
22
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 06:27.8
19
32
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 06:48.0
20
15
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 07:37.7
21
10
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 07:58.4
22
28
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 07:58.5
23
27
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
+ 08:22.9
24
57
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
+ 09:02.2
25
31
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 09:18.8
26
46
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
+ 10:10.5
27
36
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
+ 10:29.1
28
37
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
+ 12:07.6
29
48
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
+ 12:11.8
30
49
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
+ 12:18.9
31
47
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
+ 12:28.0
32
18
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
+ 14:03.4
33
19
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 14:28.0
34
56
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
+ 15:02.0
35
33
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
+ 15:18.0
36
40
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
+ 15:29.7
37
55
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
+ 15:58.6
38
44
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 16:27.8
39
13
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
+ 17:40.6
40
50
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
+ 17:40.7
41
38
Ziuzev
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 22:48.1
42
42
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
+ 28:48.0
DNS
41
Zelenkin
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNS
45
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
DNS
51
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
DNS
54
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
DNS
58
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
DNS
59
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
DNF
14
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNF
16
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
DNF
17
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNF
34
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
DNF
35
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
DNF
39
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
DNF
43
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNF
52
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
DNF
53
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
DNF
60
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
DNF
61
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNF
62
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
DNF
8
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
DNF
9
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia