Login

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:19:21.0 2:19:21.0
2 7 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 2:19:22.0 + 01.0
3 2 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:19:42.6 + 21.6
4 4 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 2:20:09.1 + 48.1
5 1 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:21:09.6 + 01:48.6
6 11 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 2:21:43.9 + 02:22.9
7 26 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:22:02.8 + 02:41.8
8 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 2:22:19.7 + 02:58.7
9 30 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 2:22:19.8 + 02:58.8
10 21 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 2:23:00.9 + 03:39.9
11 23 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 2:23:20.3 + 03:59.3
12 24 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 2:24:15.4 + 04:54.4
13 29 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 2:24:23.4 + 05:02.4
14 6 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 2:24:41.1 + 05:20.1
15 25 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 2:24:49.0 + 05:28.0
16 12 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 2:25:19.1 + 05:58.1
17 20 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 2:25:29.3 + 06:08.3
18 22 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 2:25:48.8 + 06:27.8
19 32 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 2:26:09.0 + 06:48.0
20 15 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 2:26:58.7 + 07:37.7
21 10 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 2:27:19.4 + 07:58.4
22 28 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:27:19.5 + 07:58.5
23 27 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 2:27:43.9 + 08:22.9
24 57 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 2:28:23.2 + 09:02.2
25 31 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:28:39.8 + 09:18.8
26 46 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 2:29:31.5 + 10:10.5
27 36 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 2:29:50.1 + 10:29.1
28 37 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 2:31:28.6 + 12:07.6
29 48 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 2:31:32.8 + 12:11.8
30 49 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 2:31:39.9 + 12:18.9
31 47 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 2:31:49.0 + 12:28.0
32 18 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 2:33:24.4 + 14:03.4
33 19 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 2:33:49.0 + 14:28.0
34 56 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 2:34:23.0 + 15:02.0
35 33 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 2:34:39.0 + 15:18.0
36 40 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 2:34:50.7 + 15:29.7
37 55 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 2:35:19.6 + 15:58.6
38 44 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 2:35:48.8 + 16:27.8
39 13 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 2:37:01.6 + 17:40.6
40 50 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 2:37:01.7 + 17:40.7
41 38 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 2:42:09.1 + 22:48.1
42 42 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 2:48:09.0 + 28:48.0
DNS 41 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS 45 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
DNS 51 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNS 54 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
DNS 58 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
DNS 59 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNF 14 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNF 16 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNF 17 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNF 34 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNF 35 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
DNF 39 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
DNF 43 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNF 52 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
DNF 53 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
DNF 60 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
DNF 61 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia
DNF 62 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNF 8 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
DNF 9 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 30.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014