Login

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:23:12.0 1:23:12.0
2 12 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:23:13.0 + 01.0
3 6 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:23:14.7 + 02.7
4 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:23:16.7 + 04.7
5 2 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:23:17.2 + 05.2
6 15 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:23:20.9 + 08.9
7 20 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:23:43.0 + 31.0
8 37 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:23:59.0 + 47.0
9 11 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:24:49.0 + 01:37.0
10 10 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:24:51.4 + 01:39.4
11 14 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:24:59.6 + 01:47.6
12 3 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:25:08.6 + 01:56.6
13 7 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:25:11.8 + 01:59.8
14 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:25:22.1 + 02:10.1
15 27 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:25:26.6 + 02:14.6
16 36 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:25:33.0 + 02:21.0
17 41 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:25:35.0 + 02:23.0
18 33 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:25:39.3 + 02:27.3
19 31 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:25:47.9 + 02:35.9
20 34 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:25:55.9 + 02:43.9
21 4 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:26:20.5 + 03:08.5
21 74 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 1:26:20.5 + 03:08.5
23 30 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:26:27.6 + 03:15.6
24 64 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 1:26:42.1 + 03:30.1
25 62 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:26:58.6 + 03:46.6
26 26 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:27:03.0 + 03:51.0
27 49 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:27:15.4 + 04:03.4
28 32 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:27:15.5 + 04:03.5
29 61 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:27:39.0 + 04:27.0
30 63 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 1:27:40.0 + 04:28.0
31 18 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:27:53.8 + 04:41.8
32 21 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:28:08.8 + 04:56.8
33 19 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:28:18.9 + 05:06.9
33 29 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:28:18.9 + 05:06.9
35 25 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:28:42.7 + 05:30.7
36 46 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:28:53.0 + 05:41.0
37 43 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:28:59.9 + 05:47.9
38 73 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 1:29:05.3 + 05:53.3
39 56 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:29:21.9 + 06:09.9
40 23 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:29:30.1 + 06:18.1
41 58 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:29:48.9 + 06:36.9
42 38 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:30:01.1 + 06:49.1
43 65 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:30:16.3 + 07:04.3
44 13 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:30:25.7 + 07:13.7
45 35 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:30:28.3 + 07:16.3
46 39 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:30:28.8 + 07:16.8
47 60 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:31:00.5 + 07:48.5
48 45 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 1:31:18.5 + 08:06.5
49 66 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 1:32:05.6 + 08:53.6
50 28 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:32:39.4 + 09:27.4
51 54 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 1:33:16.2 + 10:04.2
52 44 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 1:33:43.9 + 10:31.9
53 59 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:35:16.6 + 12:04.6
54 67 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 1:35:17.4 + 12:05.4
DNS 5 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
DNS 50 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS 53 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
DNS 55 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNS 69 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 71 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
DNS 72 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
DNS 75 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
DNS 76 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
DNF 16 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNF 17 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNF 22 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNF 24 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNF 40 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
DNF 42 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNF 47 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNF 48 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
DNF 51 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
DNF 52 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNF 57 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
DNF 68 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
DNF 70 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia
DNF 77 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
DNF 78 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 25.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014