Login

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 35:42.8 35:42.8
2 49 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:48.2 + 05.4
3 14 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 35:49.2 + 06.4
4 30 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 36:00.2 + 17.4
5 50 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 36:02.3 + 19.5
6 45 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:02.8 + 20.0
7 37 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:09.3 + 26.5
8 20 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 36:30.0 + 47.2
9 44 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 36:31.9 + 49.1
10 46 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:33.1 + 50.3
11 39 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:34.4 + 51.6
12 16 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 36:35.5 + 52.7
13 5 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 36:38.7 + 55.9
14 31 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 36:42.3 + 59.5
15 48 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:43.6 + 01:00.8
16 54 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 36:45.3 + 01:02.5
17 15 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 36:46.0 + 01:03.2
18 22 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:47.7 + 01:04.9
19 64 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 36:56.5 + 01:13.7
20 38 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 36:58.6 + 01:15.8
21 26 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 37:03.4 + 01:20.6
22 53 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 37:03.9 + 01:21.1
23 36 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 37:04.6 + 01:21.8
24 86 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 37:05.2 + 01:22.4
25 40 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 37:07.9 + 01:25.1
26 41 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 37:08.1 + 01:25.3
27 35 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 37:11.6 + 01:28.8
28 17 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 37:14.0 + 01:31.2
29 18 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 37:15.5 + 01:32.7
30 9 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:35.8
31 1 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 37:23.3 + 01:40.5
32 82 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 37:26.2 + 01:43.4
33 8 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 37:26.7 + 01:43.9
34 47 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 37:33.6 + 01:50.8
35 72 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 37:35.5 + 01:52.7
36 28 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:36.6 + 01:53.8
37 61 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 37:36.7 + 01:53.9
38 19 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 37:40.4 + 01:57.6
39 78 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 37:45.5 + 02:02.7
40 89 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 37:47.8 + 02:05.0
41 21 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 37:49.8 + 02:07.0
42 34 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 37:52.1 + 02:09.3
43 11 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 37:53.0 + 02:10.2
44 70 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 37:57.6 + 02:14.8
45 88 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 37:58.2 + 02:15.4
46 102 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 37:58.7 + 02:15.9
47 96 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 38:01.8 + 02:19.0
48 52 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 38:02.2 + 02:19.4
49 29 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 38:03.1 + 02:20.3
50 69 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 38:03.7 + 02:20.9
51 57 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 38:04.0 + 02:21.2
52 68 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 38:06.0 + 02:23.2
53 62 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 38:09.5 + 02:26.7
54 13 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 38:11.3 + 02:28.5
55 55 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 38:11.8 + 02:29.0
56 32 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 38:12.7 + 02:29.9
57 66 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 38:13.1 + 02:30.3
58 12 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 38:15.0 + 02:32.2
59 59 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 38:15.5 + 02:32.7
60 58 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 38:15.7 + 02:32.9
61 91 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 38:19.2 + 02:36.4
62 25 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:21.8 + 02:39.0
63 75 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 38:26.7 + 02:43.9
64 84 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 38:26.9 + 02:44.1
65 65 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 38:29.2 + 02:46.4
66 95 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 38:31.7 + 02:48.9
67 60 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 38:32.9 + 02:50.1
68 51 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 38:36.1 + 02:53.3
69 90 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 38:41.7 + 02:58.9
70 6 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 38:47.9 + 03:05.1
71 92 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 38:49.5 + 03:06.7
72 94 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 38:50.0 + 03:07.2
73 4 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:52.2 + 03:09.4
74 80 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 38:53.7 + 03:10.9
75 7 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 38:55.5 + 03:12.7
76 24 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:58.4 + 03:15.6
77 97 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 39:02.1 + 03:19.3
78 73 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 39:08.8 + 03:26.0
79 63 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 39:11.0 + 03:28.2
80 3 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 39:14.1 + 03:31.3
81 10 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 39:21.7 + 03:38.9
81 85 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 39:21.7 + 03:38.9
83 79 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 39:23.6 + 03:40.8
84 33 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 39:34.6 + 03:51.8
85 76 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 39:36.5 + 03:53.7
86 56 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 39:42.3 + 03:59.5
87 93 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 39:56.2 + 04:13.4
88 81 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 39:57.2 + 04:14.4
89 98 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 40:02.2 + 04:19.4
90 27 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 40:10.5 + 04:27.7
91 67 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 40:42.5 + 04:59.7
92 99 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 40:59.9 + 05:17.1
93 100 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 41:08.4 + 05:25.6
DNS 101 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 2 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNS 23 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNS 43 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS 71 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 77 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 83 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS 87 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNF 74 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014