Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:47.5 35:47.5
2 19 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 35:54.4 + 06.9
3 20 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 35:56.0 + 08.5
4 34 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 35:58.1 + 10.6
5 17 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 36:00.4 + 12.9
6 18 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 36:05.1 + 17.6
7 21 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 36:08.9 + 21.4
8 23 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 36:10.6 + 23.1
9 11 Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia 36:13.2 + 25.7
10 12 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 36:14.2 + 26.7
11 32 Andrei Noutrikhin 1973 Russia 36:16.1 + 28.6
12 13 Per Elofsson 1977 Sweden 36:26.9 + 39.4
13 2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 36:42.2 + 54.7
14 1 Stephan Kunz 1972 Liechtenstein 36:42.5 + 55.0
15 26 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 36:43.0 + 55.5
16 10 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:44.3 + 56.8
17 24 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:46.1 + 58.6
18 36 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 36:49.4 + 01:01.9
19 22 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 36:53.8 + 01:06.3
20 8 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 36:58.0 + 01:10.5
21 27 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 37:01.3 + 01:13.8
22 51 Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland 37:05.7 + 01:18.2
23 40 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 37:10.9 + 01:23.4
24 3 Timo Toppari 1978 Finland 37:17.2 + 01:29.7
25 58 Gennadiy Nikon 1975 Ukraine 37:18.9 + 01:31.4
26 54 Vladimir Legotine 1970 Russia 37:19.0 + 01:31.5
27 59 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 37:22.5 + 01:35.0
28 52 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 37:23.8 + 01:36.3
29 42 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:27.7 + 01:40.2
30 28 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 37:33.5 + 01:46.0
31 16 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 37:34.4 + 01:46.9
32 55 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 37:41.0 + 01:53.5
33 39 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 37:41.3 + 01:53.8
34 31 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 37:42.8 + 01:55.3
35 46 David Romer 1978 Switzerland 37:46.1 + 01:58.6
36 75 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 37:48.2 + 02:00.7
37 74 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 37:53.3 + 02:05.8
38 48 Denis Vorobiev 1979 Belarus 37:56.6 + 02:09.1
39 37 George Grey 1979 Canada 38:03.0 + 02:15.5
40 60 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 38:03.9 + 02:16.4
41 6 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 38:06.6 + 02:19.1
42 29 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 38:11.8 + 02:24.3
43 66 Karri Hietamäki 1969 Finland 38:15.1 + 02:27.6
44 5 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 38:16.9 + 02:29.4
45 4 Justin Freeman 1976 USA 38:19.6 + 02:32.1
46 7 Vladislavas Zybailo 1975 Lithuania 38:20.5 + 02:33.0
47 43 Magnus Ingesson 1971 Sweden 38:27.2 + 02:39.7
48 15 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 38:30.0 + 02:42.5
49 70 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 38:31.8 + 02:44.3
50 56 Lars Flora 1978 USA 38:47.6 + 03:00.1
51 9 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 38:52.2 + 03:04.7
52 61 Alexander Marent 1969 Austria 39:06.4 + 03:18.9
53 45 Dirk Klessen 1980 Germany 39:09.1 + 03:21.6
54 44 Chris Jeffries 1978 Canada 39:09.2 + 03:21.7
55 72 Denis Krivushkin 1978 Kazakhstan 39:10.8 + 03:23.3
56 65 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 39:15.2 + 03:27.7
57 47 Meelis Aasmäe 1972 Estonia 39:18.5 + 03:31.0
58 57 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 39:22.3 + 03:34.8
59 33 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 39:24.9 + 03:37.4
60 35 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 39:34.1 + 03:46.6
61 62 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 39:53.0 + 04:05.5
62 76 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 39:57.3 + 04:09.8
63 73 David Chamberlain 1975 USA 40:10.3 + 04:22.8
64 71 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 40:21.5 + 04:34.0
65 83 Alexander Korotaev 1972 Kyrgyzstan 41:08.6 + 05:21.1
66 25 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 41:47.5 + 06:00.0
67 68 Andrew Mock 1982 Australia 42:09.9 + 06:22.4
68 63 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 42:19.3 + 06:31.8
69 49 Paul Murray 1977 Australia 42:26.4 + 06:38.9
70 50 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 42:29.5 + 06:42.0
71 77 Erkan Yildirim 1977 Turkey 42:31.5 + 06:44.0
72 67 Esben Thomsen 1977 Denmark 42:38.0 + 06:50.5
73 41 Rasmus Jensen 1971 Denmark 42:52.3 + 07:04.8
74 69 Pascal Parmentier 1967 Belgium 42:53.4 + 07:05.9
75 30 Sune Thomsen 1973 Denmark 43:40.7 + 07:53.2
76 80 Edmond Khachatryan 1983 Armenia 44:04.9 + 08:17.4
77 87 Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria 44:05.2 + 08:17.7
78 64 Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia 44:40.1 + 08:52.6
79 86 Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia 44:56.7 + 09:09.2
80 81 Vaghinak Aleksanyan 1985 Armenia 45:00.2 + 09:12.7
81 89 Kamir Bikhtagirov 1964 Kyrgyzstan 46:06.3 + 10:18.8
82 84 Cengiz Gok 1985 Turkey 46:08.5 + 10:21.0
83 88 Karapet Sahradyan 1986 Armenia 46:41.8 + 10:54.3
84 85 Martin Bianchi 1981 Argentina 47:59.4 + 12:11.9
85 76 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 48:02.6 + 12:15.1
86 79 Saso Stojanoski 1979 Macedonia 50:04.8 + 14:17.3
87 82 Hovhannes Sargsyan 1987 Armenia 50:41.9 + 14:54.4
DNS 38 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan
DNS 53 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline 15 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 21.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003